Your search: Books » ISBN: 0195150422
(11 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives By Resetarits, William J...
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780195150421
ISBN: 0195150422
Description: New. Clean crisp copy, no spine or shelf wear, pages are clean and unmarked. No remainder mark. Trade paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Voorhees Books ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives By Resetarits, William J...
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780195150421
ISBN: 0195150422
Description: New. Clean crisp copy, no spine or shelf wear, pages are clean and unmarked. No remainder mark. Trade paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Voorhees Books ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives
by
Resetarits, William
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Cary, North Carolina, U.S.A. : Oxford Univ Pr
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780195150421
ISBN: 0195150422
Description: Near Fine. Trade paperback in near fine condition. remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bingo Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Experimental Ecology-Issues and Perspectives
by
Resetarits William J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: OUP
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780195150421
ISBN: 0195150422
Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 23cm, pp. 488. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
finebook ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives
by
Editor-William J. Resetarits Jr.; Editor-Joseph Bernardo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 2001-11-22
ISBN-13: 9780195150421
ISBN: 0195150422
Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more
Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780195150421
ISBN: 0195150422
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780195150421
ISBN: 0195150422
Description: New. New, great condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives
by
Editor-William J. Resetarits Jr.; Editor-Joseph Bernardo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 2001-11-22
ISBN-13: 9780195150421
ISBN: 0195150422
Description: New. New Book. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more
Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780195150421
ISBN: 0195150422
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780195150421
ISBN: 0195150422
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives
by
William J. Resetarits
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Oxford University Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780195150421
ISBN: 0195150422
Description: Size 23cm, (NEW TITLE), pp. 488. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Purana Books ,
INDIA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.