» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives By Resetarits, William J... new book

Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives By Resetarits, William J...

other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780195150421 ISBN: 0195150422

Description: New. Clean crisp copy, no spine or shelf wear, pages are clean and unmarked. No remainder mark. Trade paperback. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Voorhees Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives By Resetarits, William J... new book

Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives By Resetarits, William J...

other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780195150421 ISBN: 0195150422

Description: New. Clean crisp copy, no spine or shelf wear, pages are clean and unmarked. No remainder mark. Trade paperback. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Voorhees Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives used book

Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives

by Resetarits, William other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Cary, North Carolina, U.S.A. : Oxford Univ Pr Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780195150421 ISBN: 0195150422

Description: Near Fine. Trade paperback in near fine condition. remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bingo Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Experimental Ecology-Issues and Perspectives new book

Experimental Ecology-Issues and Perspectives

by Resetarits William J. other copies of this book

price: $25.82

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: OUP Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780195150421 ISBN: 0195150422

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 23cm, pp. 488. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives used book

Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives

by Editor-William J. Resetarits Jr.; Editor-Joseph Bernardo other copies of this book

price: $39.90

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 2001-11-22 ISBN-13: 9780195150421 ISBN: 0195150422

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives used book

Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives

other copies of this book

price: $52.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780195150421 ISBN: 0195150422

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives new book

Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives

other copies of this book

price: $54.50

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780195150421 ISBN: 0195150422

Description: New. New, great condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives new book

Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives

by Editor-William J. Resetarits Jr.; Editor-Joseph Bernardo other copies of this book

price: $58.50

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 2001-11-22 ISBN-13: 9780195150421 ISBN: 0195150422

Description: New. New Book. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives used book

Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives

other copies of this book

price: $80.33

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780195150421 ISBN: 0195150422

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives new book

Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives

other copies of this book

price: $90.98

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780195150421 ISBN: 0195150422

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives new book

Experimental Ecology: Issues and Perspectives

by William J. Resetarits other copies of this book

price: $48.13

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Oxford University Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780195150421 ISBN: 0195150422

Description: Size 23cm, (NEW TITLE), pp. 488. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Purana Books, INDIA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.