» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Radiation Pathology C new book

Radiation Pathology C

by Pajaroo/Ber other copies of this book

price: $29.06

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: New in new dust jacket. New Books Only. US Edition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Smart Book Solutions, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Radiation Pathology new book

Radiation Pathology

by Fajardo, Luis Felipe; Berthrong, Morgan other copies of this book

price: $29.97

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: BOOK-WORM-OUTLET, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Radiation Pathology used book

Radiation Pathology

by Fajardo, Luis Felipe; Berthrong, Morgan; Anderson, Robert E. other copies of this book

price: $34.17

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: Fine. 0195110234 NEW/UNREAD BOOK! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! ! ! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on the bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Radiation Pathology used book

Radiation Pathology

by Fajardo, Luis Felipe; Berthrong, Morgan; Anderson, Robert E. other copies of this book

price: $59.87

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: Very Good. 0195110234 New and unread! ! ! -Has publishers ink mark-Has very minor shelf wear from storage. A little rough around the edges. -Always Compare Seller Rank and Feedback Before Purchasing- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Radiation Pathology used book

Radiation Pathology

by Fajardo, Luis Felipe; Berthrong, Morgan; Anderson, Robert E. other copies of this book

price: $68.45

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: Fine. 0195110234 NEW/UNREAD BOOK! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! ! ! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on the bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Radiation Pathology new book

Radiation Pathology

by Luis Felipe Fajardo; Morgan Berthrong; Robert E. Anderson other copies of this book

price: $239.59

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 2001-01-15 ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Radiation Pathology used book

Radiation Pathology

by Luis Felipe Fajardo, Morgan Berthrong, Robert E. Anderson other copies of this book

price: $31.45

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: Good. MInimal shelf wear, edges slightly bent, covers slightly scuffed, text only-no cd-roms or access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Half Price Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Radiation Pathology used book

Radiation Pathology

by Fajardo, Luis Felipe; Berthrong, Morgan; Anderson, Robert E. other copies of this book

price: $45.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition, First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, New York, New York Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Some minor highlighting; otherwise tight and clean. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chamblin Bookmine, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Radiation Pathology new book

Radiation Pathology

by Fajardo, Luis Felipe; Berthrong, Morgan other copies of this book

price: $45.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: New. Brand New-Direct from Distributor-Light Shelf Wear-Remainder Mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Alexander Book's #1, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Radiation Pathology used book

Radiation Pathology

by Anderson, Robert E.; Fajardo, Luis Felipe; Berthrong, Morgan other copies of this book

price: $45.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford Univ Pr, NY Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Feldman's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Radiation Pathology new book

Radiation Pathology

by Luis Felipe Fajardo other copies of this book

price: $55.22

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 2001-01-15 ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: New. 0195110234. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Radiation Pathology used book

Radiation Pathology

by Fajardo, Luis Felipe; Berthrong, Morgan; Anderson, Robert E. other copies of this book

price: $59.79

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: Good. 0195110234 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Radiation Pathology used book

Radiation Pathology

by Luis Felipe Fajardo; Morgan Berthrong; Robert E. Anderson other copies of this book

price: $63.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 2001-01-15 ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: Good. Good used condition-may have some hilighting and cover wear-USED BOOK stickers on cover-NO CD, DVDs-book only. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Paul Norton, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Radiation Pathology new book

Radiation Pathology

by Fajardo, Luis Felipe; Berthrong, Morgan; Anderson, Robert E. other copies of this book

price: $79.32

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: New. 0195110234 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Radiation Pathology used book

Radiation Pathology

by Luis Felipe Fajardo other copies of this book

price: $92.12

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Radiation Pathology new book

Radiation Pathology

by Luis Felipe Fajardo other copies of this book

price: $99.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Radiation Pathology new book

Radiation Pathology

by Fajardo, Luis Felipe; Berthrong, Morgan; Anderson, Robert E. other copies of this book

price: $139.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: New. 0195110234. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Radiation Pathology new book

Radiation Pathology

by Anderson, Robert E., other copies of this book

price: $147.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Cloth Bound Publisher: Oxford University Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Radiation Pathology new book

Radiation Pathology

by Anderson, Robert E., other copies of this book

price: $149.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Cloth Bound Publisher: Oxford University Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

Radiation Pathology used book

Radiation Pathology

by Luis Felipe Fajardo, Morgan Berthrong, Robert E. Anderson other copies of this book

price: $161.75

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Radiation Pathology new book

Radiation Pathology

by Fajardo/Berthrong other copies of this book

price: $171.62

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: BRAND NEW. 0195110234. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Radiation Pathology new book

Radiation Pathology

by Luis Felipe Fajardo, Morgan Berthrong, Robert E. Anderson other copies of this book

price: $177.90

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Radiation Pathology, Robert E. Anderson new book

Radiation Pathology, Robert E. Anderson

other copies of this book

price: $216.14

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780195110234 ISBN: 0195110234

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: TextbookX, CT, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.