Your search: Books » ISBN: 019263139X
(24 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy: Volume II: Thorax and Abdomen (Oxford Medical Publications)
by
Editor-G. J. Romanes
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 1986-11-20
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: Good. Minor shelfwear. Cover has a few light creases. 15th edition as shown. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bluebird Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy: Thorax and Abdomen Vol 2 (Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy Vol. 2) (Paperback)
by
Romanes, G.J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxford
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: Very Good. Text in Very Good Condition. read more
Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy: Volume II: Thorax and Abdomen (Oxford Medical Publications)
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: Very Good. 019263139X **15th Edition/Volume 2** Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Light shelf wear to cover from storage. --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
spellbound ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy: V.2: Thorax and Abdomen
by
Cunningham, Daniel John Romanes, George J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 15 Rev ed
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxford University Press (United Kingdom)
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 275 High by 175 Wide by 16 deep in mm. (304) (Paperback) read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon ,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy: Volume II: Thorax and Abdomen
by
Romanes, G J
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 15th ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 303 p. Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy Vol. 2, 2. read more
Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy: Volume II: Thorax and Abdomen (Oxford Medical Publications)
by
Editor-G. J. Romanes
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 1986-11-20
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy: Volume 2. Thorax and Abdomen: Thorax and Abdomen Vol 2 (Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy Vol. 2)
by
Romanes, G. J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: OUP Oxford
Date Published: 02/10/1986
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy: Volume II: Thorax and Abdomen (Oxford Medical Publications)
other copies of this book
Ships from
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: Good. Our aim is to create value for our customers through the provision of low cost, affordable products and an overall satisfying buying experience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Brit Books ,
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy: Volume 2. Thorax and Abdomen: Thorax and Abdomen Vol 2 (Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy Vol. 2)
by
G. J. Romanes
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: OUP Oxford
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: Paperback, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in fair all round condition. pp., 650grams, ISBN: 019263139X. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Anybook Ltd. ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy: Volume 2.
by
Romanes, G. J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: OUP Oxford
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: 27.4 x 17.4 x 1.6 cm. 15th edition. Condition good. Isbn 0-19-263139-X, 019263139X. Thorax and Abdomen: Thorax and Abdomen Vol 2 (Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy Vol. 2). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ladylisabooks ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Manual Practical Anatomy V2 15e
by
Cunningham
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: BRAND NEW. 019263139X. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy: Volume II: Thorax and Abdomen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy: Volume II: Thorax and Abdomen (Oxford Medical Publications)
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy: Volume 2. Thorax and Abdomen
by
G. J. Romanes
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: OUP Oxford
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly imported from the UK using DHL or Royal Mail international mail WITH TRACKING NUMBER. Delivery is typically 5-10 working days. Please do not select expedited shipping. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Books Express USA ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy: Volume I
by
Romanes, G. J. And Romanes
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: OXFORD UNIV PR
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: Completely redesigned in an attractive new format, this popular three-volume manual provides students and practitioners with a comprehensive guide to human anatomy and a dissection guide recognized throughout the world. For the new edition, the disse... read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy Thorax and Abdomen (Volume2), G.J. Romanes
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
TextbookX ,
CT,
USA
Reliability:
Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy: V.2: Thorax and Abdomen
by
Daniel John Cunningham, George J. Romanes
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
The Saint Bookstore ,
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy: Volume II: Thorax and Abdomen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Cunningham*S Manual of Practical Anatomy: Thorax and Abdomen (Oxford Medical Publications)
by
Romanes, G.J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxford University Press
Date Published: NULL
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: GoodGood, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy: Volume II: Thorax and Abdomen (Oxford Medical Publications)
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Cunningham*S Manual of Practical Anatomy: Thorax and Abdomen (Oxford Medical Publications)
by
Romanes, G.J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: Good. No Highlights or Markups, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, the corners may be slightly dented, may have mildew. Dust Jacket may be missing. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Cunningham*S Manual of Practical Anatomy: Thorax and Abdomen (Oxford Medical Publications)
by
Romanes, G.J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxford University Press
Date Published: NULL
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: Very good Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Cunningham*S Manual of Practical Anatomy: Thorax and Abdomen (Oxford Medical Publications)
by
Romanes, G.J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxford University Press
Date Published: NULL
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: Very goodVery Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Cunningham's Manual of Practical Anatomy: Volume 2. Thorax and Abdomen
by
G. J. Romanes
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: OUP Oxford
ISBN-13: 9780192631398
ISBN: 019263139X
Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly shipped from our UK warehouse using Royal Mail International Priority mail. Heavier or more expensive books are shipped with a TRACKING NUMBER. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Books Express ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.