|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Fine. Clean book with no underlining or writing. Promptly shipped with delivery confirmation. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Teardown Media,
CT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Like New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2008-02-04
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Fine. 0156034670 Thank you for looking at Bookhaven1. ships from PAThanks for looking at bookhaven1. these books may have shelf wear and remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
9
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2008-02-04
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Very Good. 0156034670 Thank you for looking at Bookhaven1. ships from PAThanks for looking at bookhaven1. these books may have shelf wear and remainder mark. hardcover books may have missing or torn Dust Jackets. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 153 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 153 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 153 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2/4/2008
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: New. Brand New! . read more
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2/4/2008
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Fine. 0156034670 BRAND NEW BOOK! ! NO DAMAGE OF ANY KIND! ! SHIPS IMMEDIATELY! ! ~ read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
whypaymorebooks?,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2/4/2008
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: New. 0156034670 NEW BOOK! ! SHIPS IMMEDIATELY! ! ~ read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
whypaymorebooks?,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2008-02-04
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2008-02-04
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: New. 0156034670. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
AGS,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 153 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books-FYI,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Very good. Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable damage. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Cover shows minimal shelf wear; interior is neat, clean and unmarked. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 153 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
DRHuber,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Fine. 0156034670 NEVER USED! . There are no highlights, No pen marks, No missing pages. The binding is sturdy. There is slight shelf wear. Upgraded shipping on orders over $49.99. Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book-joint,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156034678
ISBN: 0156034670
Description: Fine. 0156034670 NEVER USED! This book has never been read. There are no highlights, No pen marks, No missing pages. The binding is sturdy. This book may have slight shelf wear. Upgraded shipping on orders over $49.99. Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book-joint,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|