» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Martel, Yann other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Harvest Books Date Published: 05/2004 ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 401 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Martel, Yann other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harvest Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 401 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi new book

Life of Pi

by Martel, Yann other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Mariner Books ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: New. 0156030209. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: AGS, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Yann Martel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harvest Books ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Yann Martel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harvest Books ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Yann Martel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harvest Books ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Yann Martel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harvest Books ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Yann Martel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harvest Books ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Yann Martel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harvest Books ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Yann Martel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harvest Books ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Yann Martel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harvest Books ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Yann Martel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harvest Books ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi new book

Life of Pi

by Yann Martel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: New. Brand New! . read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Yann Martel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Yann Martel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Yann Martel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Harvest Books Pub Date: 5/3/2004 Binding: Paperback Pages: 420. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Martel, Yann other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harvest Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 401 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Yann Martel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First American Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 2004-05-03 ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Yann Martel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First American Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 2004-05-03 ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Yann Martel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Acceptable. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Martel, Yann other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harvest Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 401 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Martel, Yann other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harvest Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 401 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Martel, Yann other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harcourt Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Pages are clean; binding is tight; cover is clean. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 401 p. A Harvest Book. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Karen Knipling, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Yann Martel other copies of this book

price: $2.20

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 2004-05-03 ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Life of Pi used book

Life of Pi

by Yann Martel other copies of this book

price: $2.20

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 2004-05-03 ISBN-13: 9780156030205 ISBN: 0156030209

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.