|
The Death of Ivan Ilyich (Classic, 60s)
by
Leo Tolstoy
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780146001451
ISBN: 0146001451
Description: 1996. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
The Death of Ivan Ilyich (Classic, 60s)
by
Leo Tolstoy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics)
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780146001451
ISBN: 0146001451
Description: Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arbor-Scout,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Death of Ivan Ilyich (Penguin Classics 60s S)
by
L N Tolstoi
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780146001451
ISBN: 0146001451
Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. Paperback, good condition small format book, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Death of Ivan Ilych
by
Tolstoy, Leo
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Penguin, Uk
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780146001451
ISBN: 0146001451
Description: Very Good. 24mo-over 5"-5¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Death of Ivan Ilyich (Penguin Classics 60s S)
by
L N Tolstoi
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780146001451
ISBN: 0146001451
Description: New. NEW-SHOP SOILED COPY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Death of Ivan Ilyich (Penguin Classics 60s S)
by
L N Tolstoi
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780146001451
ISBN: 0146001451
Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Death of Ivan Ilyich (Penguin Classics 60s S)
by
L N Tolstoi
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780146001451
ISBN: 0146001451
Description: Good. In good condition. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arcadia Bookstore,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Death of Ivan Ilyich (Penguin Classics 60s S)
by
L N Tolstoi
other copies of this book
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780146001451
ISBN: 0146001451
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Death of Ivan Ilyich (Penguin Classics 60s S)
by
L N Tolstoi
other copies of this book
Ships from
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780146001451
ISBN: 0146001451
Description: Very Good. Paperback. Usual light spine creasing. Clean and tight, covers lightly rubbed and bumped. Clean and tight with minor wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dim and Distant,
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Death of Ivan Ilyich (Penguin Classics 60s S)
by
L N Tolstoi
other copies of this book
Ships from
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780146001451
ISBN: 0146001451
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK Clean and tight with minor wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dim and Distant,
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Death of Ivan Ilyich (Penguin Classics 60s S)
by
L N Tolstoi
other copies of this book
Ships from
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780146001451
ISBN: 0146001451
Description: Good. PAPERBACK. Clean and sound with some reading wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dim and Distant,
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Death of Ivan Ilyich (Classic, 60s)
by
Leo Tolstoy
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics)
ISBN-13: 9780146001451
ISBN: 0146001451
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Death of Ivan Ilyich (Penguin Classics 60s S)
by
Tolstoi, L N
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 30/11/1995
ISBN-13: 9780146001451
ISBN: 0146001451
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Death of Ivan Ilyich (Penguin Classics 60s S)
by
Tolstoi, L N
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 30/11/1995
ISBN-13: 9780146001451
ISBN: 0146001451
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Death of Ivan Ilyich (Classic, 60s)
by
Leo Tolstoy
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780146001451
ISBN: 0146001451
Description: Acceptable. Bent corners. read more
|
|
The Death of Ivan Ilyich (Classic, 60s)
by
Leo Tolstoy
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780146001451
ISBN: 0146001451
Description: Good. Good Conditions, may have some marks or highlighting Friendly Service. Thanks! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TSA,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Death of Ivan Ilyich (Penguin Classics 60s S)
by
L N Tolstoi
other copies of this book
Ships from
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780146001451
ISBN: 0146001451
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Death of Ivan Ilyich (Penguin Classics 60s S)
by
L N Tolstoi
other copies of this book
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: PENGUIN
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780146001451
ISBN: 0146001451
Description: Published by Penguin in 1995. Paperback. Number of pages: 96. Condition: Good. Used book but in Good Condition for sensible price. #8332880 #31065 1BLA3-P 8332880 (N05-06) read more
|