Your search: Books » ISBN: 0142501557
(41 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
This Lullaby
by
Dessen, Sarah
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Speak
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 345 p. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
This Lullaby
by
Dessen, Sarah
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Speak
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: Fine. 0142501557 Like new condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Luz Blanca ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
This Lullaby
by
Sarah Dessen
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Speak
Date Published: 2004-03-08
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: Good. Front cover creased, some pages have small dog hears, initials in front. Good+ read more
This Lullaby
by
Dessen, Sarah
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Speak
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: Fine. 0142501557 New Book with Remainder mark. Free bookmarks with all orders and all orders ship same or next business day! 122. read more
This Lullaby
by
Dessen, Sarah
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Speak
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: New. 0142501557 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
This Lullaby
by
Dessen, Sarah
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Speak
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: New. 0142501557 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping and customer satisfaction is our number 1 priority! . read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Amazingsalebooks ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
This Lullaby
by
Dessen, Sarah
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Speak
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: Good. 0142501557 Book could have shelf wear, or a bump, or sunfade to edges. These are new unread books from the publisher with one of these conditions. See are feedback as customers are satisfied in how we grade our books. Has remainder mark. Fast shipping and customer service is our number 1 priority! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Amazingsalebooks ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
This Lullaby
by
Sarah Dessen
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
This Lullaby
by
Dessen, Sarah
other copies of this book
Ships from
SD,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Speak, NY USA
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: G, Edgewear. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" read more
This Lullaby
by
Dessen, Sarah
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: New. Has the slightest bend in the top right hand corner of the cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
clay sawyer ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
This Lullaby
by
Sarah Dessen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Speak
Date Published: 2004-03-08
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: Very Good. Clean and Crisp Pages. Mild edge wear. Fast Ship! 100% Guaranteed Purchase! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Prospects ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
This Lullaby
by
Sarah Dessen
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 2004-03-08
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: Very Good. SOFTCOVER. Very Good Condition. Binding tight, pages clean. Light wear to head and tail of spine. Nice copy! read more
This Lullaby
by
Sarah Dessen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
This Lullaby
by
Sarah Dessen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
This Lullaby
by
Dessen, Sarah
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Speak
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 345 p. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more
This Lullaby
by
Dessen, Sarah
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Speak
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: New. 0142501557. read more
This Lullaby
by
Dessen, Sarah
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 2004-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780142501559. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
This Lullaby
by
Sarah Dessen
other copies of this book
Ships from
LANCASHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Speak
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: Good. Good, clean condition book. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Revival Books ,
LANCASHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
This Lullaby
by
Dessen, Sarah
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Speak
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: Fair. 0142501557 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible liquid damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
This Lullaby
by
Dessen, Sarah
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Speak
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: Good. 0142501557 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
This Lullaby
by
Sarah Dessen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: Very Good. Used-Very Good Default Text. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Econgo Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
This Lullaby
by
Sarah Dessen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
His Kingdom Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
This Lullaby
by
Dessen, Sarah
other copies of this book
Ships from
ID,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Speak
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: Very Good. 0142501557 Trade paperback. Book, pages and covers are in very good condition with light shelf and use wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Market ,
ID,
USA
Reliability:
This Lulla
by
[Paperback] By Dessen, Sarah
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Premier Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
This Lullaby
by
Dessen, Sarah
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Speak
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780142501559
ISBN: 0142501557
Description: New. 0142501557 Pub date: 2004. Condition: BRAND NEW. New book with publisher's mark on edge. We are a tested and proven company with over 400, 000 satisfied customers since 1997. Choose expedited shipping for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
The Book Cellar ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.