» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Speak Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 345 p. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Speak ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: Fine. 0142501557 Like new condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Luz Blanca, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Speak Date Published: 2004-03-08 ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: Good. Front cover creased, some pages have small dog hears, initials in front. Good+ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Escape Routes New & Used Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $3.19

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Speak ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: Fine. 0142501557 New Book with Remainder mark. Free bookmarks with all orders and all orders ship same or next business day! 122. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Brandywine Liquidators, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby new book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $3.75

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Speak ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: New. 0142501557 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby new book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $3.85

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Speak ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: New. 0142501557 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping and customer satisfaction is our number 1 priority! . read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Amazingsalebooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $3.85

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Speak ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: Good. 0142501557 Book could have shelf wear, or a bump, or sunfade to edges. These are new unread books from the publisher with one of these conditions. See are feedback as customers are satisfied in how we grade our books. Has remainder mark. Fast shipping and customer service is our number 1 priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Amazingsalebooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Puffin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from SD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Speak, NY USA Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: G, Edgewear. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Everybody's Bookstore, SD, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby new book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: New. Has the slightest bend in the top right hand corner of the cover. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: clay sawyer, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $4.78

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Speak Date Published: 2004-03-08 ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: Very Good. Clean and Crisp Pages. Mild edge wear. Fast Ship! 100% Guaranteed Purchase! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Prospects, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $5.50

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Puffin Date Published: 2004-03-08 ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: Very Good. SOFTCOVER. Very Good Condition. Binding tight, pages clean. Light wear to head and tail of spine. Nice copy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Top Shelf Books Illinois, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby new book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $7.03

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Puffin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby new book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $8.96

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Puffin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby new book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $8.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Speak Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 345 p. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby new book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Speak ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: New. 0142501557. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ezekial Books, LLC, NH, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby new book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $10.26

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Puffin Date Published: 2004-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780142501559. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $15.35

Ships from LANCASHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Speak Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: Good. Good, clean condition book. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Revival Books, LANCASHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Speak ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: Fair. 0142501557 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible liquid damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Speak ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: Good. 0142501557 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: Very Good. Used-Very Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Econgo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: His Kingdom Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Speak ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: Very Good. 0142501557 Trade paperback. Book, pages and covers are in very good condition with light shelf and use wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Market, ID, USA

Reliability: High

used book

This Lulla

by [Paperback] By Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $2.89

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Premier Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

This Lullaby new book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Speak Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780142501559 ISBN: 0142501557

Description: New. 0142501557 Pub date: 2004. Condition: BRAND NEW. New book with publisher's mark on edge. We are a tested and proven company with over 400, 000 satisfied customers since 1997. Choose expedited shipping for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Cellar, NH, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Keeping the Moon

Keeping the Moon

by Sarah Dessen

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.75!

Someone Like You

Someone Like You

by Sarah Dessen

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.54!

Lock and Key

Lock and Key

by Sarah Dessen

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.64!

Twilight

Twilight

by Stephenie Meyer

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

Forever

Forever

by Judy Blume

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.34!

How to Deal

How to Deal

by Sarah Dessen

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.25!