» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Titus Andronicus used book

Titus Andronicus

by Shakespeare, William, And McDonald, Russell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin Books Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare) used book

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin Classics ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Fine. 014071491X Great Softbank From Bookstore Warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mediabazaar, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare) used book

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare|Russell McDonald|Russ McDonald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: TextbooksRus #8989157. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare) used book

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin Classics Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare) used book

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin Classics ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Titus Andronicus used book

Titus Andronicus

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Penguin Classics Pub Date: 1/1/2000 Binding: Paperback Pages: 160. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Titus Andronicus used book

Titus Andronicus

by Shakespeare, William, and McDonald, Russell (Editor), and Orgel, Stephen, Dr. (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Penguin Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Pelican Shakespeare (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare) used book

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin Classics ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Very Good. 014071491X. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare) used book

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $2.59

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin Classics ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Fine. 014071491X. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare) new book

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare (Author), Russ McDonald (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin Classics ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: New. New and unmarked paperback. Helps support Christian Missions. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: dhamiltonbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare) used book

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin Classics Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Good. Nice copy. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. Some books may be ex-library books. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: e-Book Trader, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare) used book

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare; Editor-Russ McDonald other copies of this book

price: $3.75

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin Classics Date Published: 2000-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Very Good. No highlighting or underlining! Shakespeare is a genius! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Audrey's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Titus Andronicus used book

Titus Andronicus

by Shakespeare, William, and McDonald, Russell (Editor), and Orgel, Stephen, Dr. (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Penguin Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Pelican Shakespeare (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. Book is in excellent condition. Cover and pages are clean, binding is tight. We ship daily, Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: RedChair Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Titus Andronicus used book

Titus Andronicus

by Shakespeare, William; McDonald, Russ (Edited By) other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Revised Edition Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin Books; Pelican, Harmondsworth Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Liii, 106 pp., illus., biblio.; 20 cm. Near fine. Tight, clean copy. Age toning. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Left Coast Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Titus Andronicus new book

Titus Andronicus

by Shakespeare, William, and McDonald, Russell (Editor), and Orgel, Stephen, Dr. (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Penguin Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Pelican Shakespeare (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare) used book

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin Classics ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare) used book

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin Classics ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare) used book

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin Classics ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Good. 014071491X All orders ship same/next day. Orders before 2: 00 PM EST ship same day. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snoring Dog Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare) used book

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare; Editor-Russ McDonald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin Classics Date Published: 2000-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Good. This is a softcover(paperback) book. Cover shows some wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Center, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare) used book

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin Classics ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Very Good. 014071491X Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare) used book

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin Classics ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare) used book

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin Classics ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare) used book

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin Classics ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare) used book

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin Classics ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Good. 014071491X Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare) used book

Titus Andronicus (the Pelican Shakespeare)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin Classics ISBN-13: 9780140714913 ISBN: 014071491X

Description: Good. 014071491X Good to Very Good Condition-crease on back cover-pages lightly tanned at edges (Literature-54) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ceres-Snow Enterprises, CA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.