|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Holabird, Katharine; Craig, Helen
other copies of this book
Ships from
LINCS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Reader copy. Paperback. Usual light spine creasing. Cover well-handled, creased and rubbed In stock in our own warehouse Better than acceptabe really. Trusted uk seller, despatched within 24 hours always available by email for any queries. read more
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Holabird, Katharine; Craig, Helen
other copies of this book
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Reader copy. Ex-library edition-Cover has a plastic backing and edges of pages are stamped otherwise in good condition-dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Katharine Holabird~Helen Craig
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Katharine Holabird~Helen Craig
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Katharine Holabird~Helen Craig
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Fine. Near Mint Condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Katharine Holabird~Helen Craig
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Good. Name written on half title page, else All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Holabird, Katharine
other copies of this book
Edition: F
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Clarkson N. Potter, glossy pictorial hardboard, 1983
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: First Edition, first printing in small size (5"x4"), with illustrations by Helen Craig, Near Fine/no dj, with just the lightest bit of wear, no writing, unpaginated, (ISBN 0-517-57668-6). (Children's, Illustrated, Ballet) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Stewart Books,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Katharine Holabird
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. read more
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Katharine Holabird
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Good. May have some creasing and reading wear, but a good clean copy. We ship orders daily throughout the world. read more
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Katharine Holabird
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. read more
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Katharine Holabird
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Very Good. May have some light reading wear, but a very clean, lightly used copy. We ship orders daily throughout the world. read more
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Holabird, Katharine
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Holabird, Katharine
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 30/08/2001
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Holabird, Katharine
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 30/08/2001
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Holabird, Katharine
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 30/08/2001
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Holabird, Katharine
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 30/08/2001
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Holabird, Katharine
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 30/08/2001
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Holabird, Katharine
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 30/08/2001
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Holabird, Katharine
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 30/08/2001
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Katharine Holabird
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Good. Used-Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Holabird, Katharine
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 30/08/2001
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Holabird, Katharine
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Puffin Books
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Very Good. 0140568611 Paperback in very good condition, Dispatched daily form UK, in a Jiffy Bag for protection. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Madrossa Books,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angelina Ballerina
by
Holabird, Katharine
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 30/08/2001
ISBN-13: 9780140568615
ISBN: 0140568611
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
 |