|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0140544518
(30 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
The True Story of the Three Little Pigs
by
Jon Scieszka
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Story of the Three Little Pigs
by
Scieszka, Jon
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books, New York
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: Smith, Lane. Near Fine. 10 1/2" x 8 1/2" Extremely light cover use. fine interior. read more
|
|
The True Story of the Three Little Pigs
by
Jon Scieszka; Illustrator-Lane Smith
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 1996-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: Very Good. Very minor shelf wear. No writings or markings. No bending. Tight binding and hinge. Very little spine creasing. read more
|
|
The True Story of the Three Little Pigs
by
Jon Scieszka; Illustrator-Lane Smith
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 1996-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: Very Good. Ex-library paperback copy in excellent condition tape around edges for protection. Very minor shelf wear. Tight binding. No writing. read more
|
|
The True Story of the Three Little Pigs
by
Jon Scieszka
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: Good. COVERS A BIT BUMPED Used-Good Thanks! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goodwill_Alberta,
AB,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Story of the Three Little Pigs
by
Jon Scieszka~Lane Smith
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 01 March, 1996
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Story of the 3 Little Pigs
by
Scieszka, Jon
other copies of this book
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Puffin, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: Very Good. Light edgewear, light shelf wear to corners, waterstains on bottom edge of book, sticker on back cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Story of the Three Little Pigs
by
Scieszka, Jon
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Puffin
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: New. 0140544518 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The True Story of the Three Little Pigs
by
Scieszka, Jon
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Puffin
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: New. 0140544518 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The True Story of the Three Little Pigs
by
Jon Scieszka
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: New. Brand New! ! Overstock! ! read more
|
|
The True Story of the 3 Little Pigs
by
Scieszka, Jon, and Wolf, A
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: Smith, Lane. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more
|
|
The True Story of the Three Little Pigs
by
Jon Scieszka
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
The True Story of the Three Little Pigs
by
Jon Scieszka
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
The True Story of the Three Little Pigs
by
Jon Scieszka
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
The True Story of the Three Little Pigs
by
Jon Scieszka
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: 100% Brand New! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Story of the 3 Little Pigs
by
Scieszka, Jon
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Story of the 3 Little Pigs
by
Scieszka, Jon
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Story of the 3 Little Pigs
by
Scieszka, Jon/ Smith, Lane (Ilt)
other copies of this book
Edition: REPRINT
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin USA
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: New The wolf gives his own outlandish version of what really happened when he tangled with the three little pigs. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Story of the 3 Little Pigs
by
Scieszka, Jon
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Story of the 3 Little Pigs
by
Scieszka, Jon
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition 1st Printing
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Puffin, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: Very Good + 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Please email us if you would like further information or if you would like us to send you a picture of the book. Thanks for looking! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
wally slowik,
ON,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Story of the 3 Little Pigs
by
Scieszka, Jon
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Puffin, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: Illus. story. Very Good cond. in softcover. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. 28 pp. * * read more
|
|
The True Story of the 3 Little Pigs
by
Scieszka, Jon
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Story of the Three Little Pigs
by
Jon Scieszka
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780140544510
ISBN: 0140544518
Description: New. read more
|
 | | | |