» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Dahl, Roald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Puffin Books Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: Acceptable. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: The Haunted Bookshop, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Roald Dahl Quentin Blake other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Puffin Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Roald Dahl Quentin Blake other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Puffin Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Dahl, Roald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Puffin Books Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: Blake, Quentin. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 64 p. Audience: Children/juvenile. mb2, shelf wear to cover read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot new book

Esio Trot

by Dahl, Roald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Puffin Books Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: Blake, Quentin. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 64 p. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: jerebooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Dahl, Roald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Puffin Books Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: Blake, Quentin. Good. No dust jacket as issued. Some cover shelfwear/crisp clean pages/a straight spine/a secure binding-a nice reading copy. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 64 p. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BuddyLeeBooks, KS, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Dahl, Roald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Puffin Books Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: Blake, Quentin. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 64 p. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Oak Ridge Products, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Dahl, Roald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Puffin Books Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: Good. No Jacket. Spine and corners slightly bumped, edges slightly worn, sticker on front cover, text is clean and unmarked, binding tight, a good buy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Dahl, Roald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Puffin Books Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: Blake, Quentin. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by previous owner. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 64 p. Audience: Children/juvenile. trade pb, 13a1, great solid reading copy read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Dahl, Roald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Puffin Books Date Published: 1992-11 ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: Like-New. Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 1992. Slight shelf wear. Illustrated by Quentin Blake. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Roald Dahl other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Roald Dahl other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Puffin Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: Very Good. Publisher, PublishPlace. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Twice Read Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Dahl, Roald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Puffin Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: Blake, Quentin. As New. 000633. No highlighting or other marks. Clean, crisp copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Eureka Books LLC, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Roald Dahl; Illustrator-Quentin Blake other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Puffin Date Published: 1992-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: Good. PAPERBACK: Some wear on edges, covers, and spineLarge selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Dahl, Roald; Blake, Quentin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: Good. Childrens paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Violet Sunshine Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Dahl, Roald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Puffin ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: Very Good. 0140360999 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Dahl, Roald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Puffin, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bhunter7, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Dahl, Roald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Puffin, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: Good in Immaculate Inside! jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bhunter7, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Dahl, Roald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Puffin ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: Very Good. 0140360999 Nice overall condition, fast shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Dahl, Roald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Puffin ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: Very Good. 0140360999 K2___Same edition as pictured____Ships within 24 hours_____Free delivery confirmation_! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot new book

Esio Trot

by Dahl, Roald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Puffin ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: New. 0140360999 Oversize version, fast shipping. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot new book

Esio Trot

by Dahl, Roald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Puffin ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: New. 0140360999 Oversize version, fast shipping. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Dahl, Roald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Puffin ISBN-13: 9780140360998 ISBN: 0140360999

Description: Very Good. 0140360999 Oversize version, fast shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Esio Trot used book

Esio Trot

by Roald Dahl other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover