» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina used book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina

by Makine, Andrei, and Strachan, Geoffrey (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Penguin Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Cover has some wear; pages are unmarked except for a black line on bottom page edges. SHIPS NEXT DAY. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FRANK'S BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina new book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina

by Makine, Andrei other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin Group (USA) Incorporated Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: New. This book has not been read and shows no obvious defects. It may have a remainder mark. Note this book is considered a trade or oversize paperback book. Our ultimate goal is to provide you with a satisfying customer experience. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Young Pup's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina By Makine, Andrei new book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina By Makine, Andrei

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: **minor shelf wear and minor remainder mark BRAND New! ! ! *Fast Delivery from our Canadian or American warehouses* read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: FAVORITBOOK, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina new book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina

by Makine, Andrei other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 446000550 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina used book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina

by Makine, Andrei other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: Very Good. 0140298428 Previously read trade paperback book in very good condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. 447000248 _ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina new book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina

by Makine, Andrei other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 447000697 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina new book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina

by Makine, Andrei other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 446002196 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina new book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina

by Makine, Andrei other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 446002179 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina new book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina

by Makine, Andrei other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 446002167 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina new book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina

by Makine, Andrei other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 445001576 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina new book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina

by Makine, Andrei other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03338027 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina new book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina

by Makine, Andrei other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03330150 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina new book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina

by Makine, Andrei other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 446002166 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina used book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina

by Makine, Andrei other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: Very Good. 0140298428 Previously read trade paperback book in very good condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. 004441973 _ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina new book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina

by Makine, Andrei other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: New. 0140298428 Hard cover in new condition, pictorial cover, no jacket. 447000379 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina new book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina

by Makine, Andrei other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 447000586 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina used book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina

by Makine, Andrei other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: Very Good. 0140298428 Previously read trade paperback book in very good condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. 446000942 _ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina new book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina

by Makine, Andrei other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 446001475 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina By Makine, Andrei used book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina By Makine, Andrei

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: Very good. Clean crisp copy, faint shelf wear, no spine wear, pages are clean and unmarked. No remainder mark. Trade paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Voorhees Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina By Makine, Andrei used book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina By Makine, Andrei

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: Fine. Clean crisp copy, faint shelf wear, no spine wear, pages are clean and unmarked. No remainder mark. Trade paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Voorhees Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina By Makine, Andrei used book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina By Makine, Andrei

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: Fine. Clean crisp copy, faint shelf wear, no spine wear, pages are clean and unmarked. No remainder mark. Trade paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Voorhees Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina By Makine, Andrei used book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina By Makine, Andrei

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: Fine. Clean crisp copy, faint shelf wear, no spine wear, pages are clean and unmarked. No remainder mark. Trade paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Voorhees Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina By Makine, Andrei used book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina By Makine, Andrei

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: Fine. Clean crisp copy, faint shelf wear, no spine wear, pages are clean and unmarked. No remainder mark. Trade paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Voorhees Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina used book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina

by Andrei Makine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbox, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina new book

The Crime of Olga Arbyelina

by Makine, Andrei other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780140298420 ISBN: 0140298428

Description: New. 0140298428 Thank you for looking at BookHaven1. no sale is ever final. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BookHaven1, PA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.