Your search: Books » ISBN: 0140298428
(63 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina
by
Makine, Andrei, and Strachan, Geoffrey (Translated by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Cover has some wear; pages are unmarked except for a black line on bottom page edges. SHIPS NEXT DAY. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
FRANK'S BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina
by
Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Penguin Group (USA) Incorporated
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: New. This book has not been read and shows no obvious defects. It may have a remainder mark. Note this book is considered a trade or oversize paperback book. Our ultimate goal is to provide you with a satisfying customer experience. read more
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina By Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: **minor shelf wear and minor remainder mark BRAND New! ! ! *Fast Delivery from our Canadian or American warehouses* read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
FAVORITBOOK ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina
by
Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 446000550 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina
by
Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: Very Good. 0140298428 Previously read trade paperback book in very good condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. 447000248 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina
by
Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 447000697 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina
by
Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 446002196 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina
by
Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 446002179 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina
by
Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 446002167 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina
by
Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 445001576 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina
by
Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03338027 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina
by
Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03330150 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina
by
Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 446002166 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina
by
Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: Very Good. 0140298428 Previously read trade paperback book in very good condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. 004441973 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina
by
Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: New. 0140298428 Hard cover in new condition, pictorial cover, no jacket. 447000379 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina
by
Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 447000586 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina
by
Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: Very Good. 0140298428 Previously read trade paperback book in very good condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. 446000942 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina
by
Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: New. 0140298428 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 446001475 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina By Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: Very good. Clean crisp copy, faint shelf wear, no spine wear, pages are clean and unmarked. No remainder mark. Trade paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Voorhees Books ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina By Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: Fine. Clean crisp copy, faint shelf wear, no spine wear, pages are clean and unmarked. No remainder mark. Trade paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Voorhees Books ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina By Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: Fine. Clean crisp copy, faint shelf wear, no spine wear, pages are clean and unmarked. No remainder mark. Trade paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Voorhees Books ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina By Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: Fine. Clean crisp copy, faint shelf wear, no spine wear, pages are clean and unmarked. No remainder mark. Trade paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Voorhees Books ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina By Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: Fine. Clean crisp copy, faint shelf wear, no spine wear, pages are clean and unmarked. No remainder mark. Trade paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Voorhees Books ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina
by
Andrei Makine
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics)
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookbox ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Crime of Olga Arbyelina
by
Makine, Andrei
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics)
ISBN-13: 9780140298420
ISBN: 0140298428
Description: New. 0140298428 Thank you for looking at BookHaven1. no sale is ever final. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1 ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.