» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Statics and Strength of Materials used book

Statics and Strength of Materials

by Harold W. Morrow other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780138458355 ISBN: 0138458359

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Statics and Strength of Materials used book

Statics and Strength of Materials

by Morrow, Harold W. other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regents/Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780138458355 ISBN: 0138458359

Description: Fair. 0138458359 book binder loose books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: CarpePMbooks, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Statics and Strength of Materials used book

Statics and Strength of Materials

by Morrow, Harold W. other copies of this book

price: $206.76

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regents/Prentice Hall Date Published: 1993-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780138458355 ISBN: 0138458359

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Statics and Strength of Materials used book

Statics and Strength of Materials

by Harold W. Morrow other copies of this book

price: $2.20

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Binding: Hardcover Book Publisher: Regents/Prentice Hall Date Published: 1993-12 ISBN-13: 9780138458355 ISBN: 0138458359

Description: Good in good dust jacket. X LIBRARY BOOK. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Adsrus Media, IA, USA

Reliability: High

Statics and Strength of Materials used book

Statics and Strength of Materials

by Harold W. Morrow other copies of this book

price: $55.62

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regents/Prentice Hall Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780138458355 ISBN: 0138458359

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Statics and Strength of Materials used book

Statics and Strength of Materials

by Morrow, Harold W. other copies of this book

price: $113.10

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regents/Prentice Hall Date Published: 01/12/1993 ISBN-13: 9780138458355 ISBN: 0138458359

Description: Fair. Acceptable. No highlights, No markups. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Statics and Strength of Materials used book

Statics and Strength of Materials

by Morrow, Harold W. other copies of this book

price: $113.10

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regents/Prentice Hall Date Published: 01/12/1993 ISBN-13: 9780138458355 ISBN: 0138458359

Description: SHIPS USING FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS, NO P. O BOX ADDRESSES PLEASE. Book Description: Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Statics and Strength of Materials used book

Statics and Strength of Materials

by Morrow, Harold W. other copies of this book

price: $137.42

Ships from MERSEY SIDE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regents/Prentice Hall Date Published: 12-1-93 ISBN-13: 9780138458355 ISBN: 0138458359

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: DINEESH DAMIAN, MERSEY SIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Statics and Strength of Materials used book

Statics and Strength of Materials

by Morrow, Harold W. other copies of this book

price: $138.40

Ships from MERSEY SIDE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regents/Prentice Hall Date Published: 12-1-93 ISBN-13: 9780138458355 ISBN: 0138458359

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DINEESH DAMIAN, MERSEY SIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Statics and Strength of Materials used book

Statics and Strength of Materials

by Morrow, Harold W. other copies of this book

price: $173.57

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regents/Prentice Hall Date Published: 1993-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780138458355 ISBN: 0138458359

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Statics and Strength of Materials used book

Statics and Strength of Materials

by Morrow, Harold W. other copies of this book

price: $173.57

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regents/Prentice Hall Date Published: 1993-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780138458355 ISBN: 0138458359

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gloria Books, INDIA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.