Your search: Books » ISBN: 0134692489
(21 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Interior Design
by
John Pile
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design
by
John Pile
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: GOOD. USED creased cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design
by
Pile, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: Abrams 1988. Ink Stain on Bottom Edge. All books in VG or better condition. read more
|
|
Interior Design
by
Pile, John F.
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams, Inc, New York
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: 4to. No edition stated. Book is in VG+ condition; there are several faint creases along spine, and edges are rubbed. A comprehensive volume, with numerous color plates. 541 pp. including index. read more
|
|
Interior Design [First Edition] 1st
by
Pile, John F.
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition First Printing
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: 4to, Illustrated by over 700 color & b/w. Near Fine in wrappers, last page creased. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RareBookCellar,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design
by
John F. Pile
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Interior Design
by
John F. Pile
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Interior Design
by
John F. Pile
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Interior Design
by
John F. Pile
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Interior Design
by
John F. Pile
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Interior Design
by
John F. Pile
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design
by
John F. Pile
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: Very good. FAST SHIPPING w/delivery confirmation! Minor shelf wear, spine square & tight, text clean. one edge mark coyotezbookz Author: Pile-lgTP. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
CoyotezBookz,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design
by
John F. Pile
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: Good. Good shape, medium wear. read more
|
|
Interior Design
by
Pile, John F
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Highlighting/underlining. Very good but for underlining in ink throughout. tight, clean and square. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Colton Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design
by
Pile, John F.
other copies of this book
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: Very Good. Plus $3 shipping. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
eBookman,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design
by
Pile, John F.
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: Very Good. Shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
eBookman,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design
by
John Pile
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0134692489 ISBN 13: 9780134692487 Not first printing. bk# 31.9. f46. D9L. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design
by
John F. Pile
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design
by
John Pile
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Frugal Media,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design
by
Pile, John F.
other copies of this book
Binding: Paper
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: Very Good. Oversize. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ABBS Volume 1,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design
by
Pile, John
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall/Harry Abrams, New York
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780134692487
ISBN: 0134692489
Description: Fine. 0134692489. 11.75 x 1.25 x 8.75 Inche. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Basset Books LLC,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|