Your search: Books » ISBN: 0132997363
(51 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Good. Former Library Book, usual stamps and stickers. Some cover wear, pages good, binding good. some cover wear, pages okay. read more
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Mildred Carter~Tammy Weber
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Good. Good condition. read more
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber
other copies of this book
Ships from
DC,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Good. Book shows little or no wear. In good reading condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Thrift It ,
DC,
USA
Reliability:
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Mildred Carter Tammy Weber
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall Art
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Creased Cover; stained cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Carter, Mildred, and Weber, Tammy
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: Revised & Updated ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Reward Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 343 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Carter, Mildred, and Weber, Tammy
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: Revised & Updated ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Reward Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 343 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Carter, Mildred, and Weber, Tammy
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: Revised & Updated ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Reward Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 343 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Carter, Mildred, and Weber, Tammy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: First edition. Revised & Updated ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Parker Publishing
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 343 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Carter, Mildred; Weber, Tammy
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
Date Published: 7/15/1994
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Very Good. 0132997363 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y22E. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Carter, Mildred, and Weber, Tammy
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Edition: Revised & Updated ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Reward Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 343 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. CLEAN, TIGHT SOFTCOVER read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
charliesbooks ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Mildred Carter; Tammy Weber
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
Date Published: 1994-07-15
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Very Good. Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead. read more
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Carter, Mildred; Weber, Tammy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paper
Publisher: Parker Publishing Co., West Nyack, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Good. Good, Trade Paper, conrers creased, gently soiled, 343 pages, yellow highlighting, black and white photos. read more
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Carter, Mildred; Weber, Tammy
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Very Good. A very white, crisp, clean and tight softcover. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Abandoned Books ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Carter, Mildred
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: New York Parker Publishing 1994, 6th Porinting.
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Octavo, hardcover, revised and updated edition. No dj. Pictorial boards. B&W Photographs and Illustrations 343 pp including index. Near fine. Gift quality. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookwitch ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Mildred Carter; Tammy Weber
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
Date Published: 1994-07-15
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: New. 1994 paperback, Revised and Updated edition, 6th printing, All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
books4u31 ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Very good. Nice condition with minor indications of previous handling. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Good. General Used Condiiton. Minor Defects may Exist. Minimal Shelf wear. Text may contain minor marking or highlighting, Binding Tight. Previous owners name or bookplate may be present. Customer Service isn't just a motto for us, its a way of life. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Shopbookaholic ,
KS,
USA
Reliability:
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
by
Carter, Mildred; Weber, Tammy
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
ISBN-13: 9780132997362
ISBN: 0132997363
Description: Very Good. 0132997363 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.