» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Press Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Good. Former Library Book, usual stamps and stickers. Some cover wear, pages good, binding good. some cover wear, pages okay. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books For The Future, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Press ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Press ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Press ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Mildred Carter~Tammy Weber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Good. Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Good. Book shows little or no wear. In good reading condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Mildred Carter Tammy Weber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Art Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Creased Cover; stained cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Carter, Mildred, and Weber, Tammy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Revised & Updated ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Reward Books Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 343 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Carter, Mildred, and Weber, Tammy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Revised & Updated ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Reward Books Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 343 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Carter, Mildred, and Weber, Tammy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Revised & Updated ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Reward Books Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 343 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Carter, Mildred, and Weber, Tammy other copies of this book

price: $2.85

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Revised & Updated ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Parker Publishing Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 343 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: SpiritRoot Services, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Carter, Mildred; Weber, Tammy other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Press Date Published: 7/15/1994 ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Very Good. 0132997363 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y22E. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Carter, Mildred, and Weber, Tammy other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Revised & Updated ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Reward Books Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 343 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. CLEAN, TIGHT SOFTCOVER read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: charliesbooks, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Mildred Carter; Tammy Weber other copies of this book

price: $6.75

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Press Date Published: 1994-07-15 ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Very Good. Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Peaceful Valley Homestead, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Carter, Mildred; Weber, Tammy other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paper Publisher: Parker Publishing Co., West Nyack, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Good. Good, Trade Paper, conrers creased, gently soiled, 343 pages, yellow highlighting, black and white photos. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book House - Saint Louis, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Carter, Mildred; Weber, Tammy other copies of this book

price: $10.94

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Very Good. A very white, crisp, clean and tight softcover. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Abandoned Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Carter, Mildred other copies of this book

price: $11.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New York Parker Publishing 1994, 6th Porinting. ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Octavo, hardcover, revised and updated edition. No dj. Pictorial boards. B&W Photographs and Illustrations 343 pp including index. Near fine. Gift quality. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookwitch, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips new book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Mildred Carter; Tammy Weber other copies of this book

price: $14.34

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Press Date Published: 1994-07-15 ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: New. 1994 paperback, Revised and Updated edition, 6th printing, All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: books4u31, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber other copies of this book

price: $111.11

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Press ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Press ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Press ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Press ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Very good. Nice condition with minor indications of previous handling. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Mildred Carter, Tammy Weber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Press Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Good. General Used Condiiton. Minor Defects may Exist. Minimal Shelf wear. Text may contain minor marking or highlighting, Binding Tight. Previous owners name or bookplate may be present. Customer Service isn't just a motto for us, its a way of life. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shopbookaholic, KS, USA

Reliability: High

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips used book

Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips

by Carter, Mildred; Weber, Tammy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Prentice Hall Press ISBN-13: 9780132997362 ISBN: 0132997363

Description: Very Good. 0132997363 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.