» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Tocci, Ronald J, And Widmer, Neal other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 6th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Tocci, Ronald J, and Widmer, Neal other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Ronald J. Tocci, Neal S. Widmer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Ronald J. Tocci, Neal S. Widmer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 8/1/1994 ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Ronald J. Tocci, Neal S. Widmer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 8/1/1994 ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Ronald J. Tocci, Neal S. Widmer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 8/1/1994 ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Ronald J. Tocci, Neal S. Widmer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Ronald J. Tocci, Neal S. Widmer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Tocci, Ronald J, and Widmer, Neal other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 6th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Tocci, Ronald J.; Widmer, Neal S. other copies of this book

price: $2.97

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Fine. 0132932008. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Tocci, Ronald J.; Widmer, Neal S. other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Very Good. No Dj. Thick Heavy Book. Yellow highlights. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Warrior Books, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Tocci, Ronald J, and Widmer, Neal other copies of this book

price: $25.33

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 6th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. (A59_1/9)*Book is in good condition. Binding showing wear on cornners. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TomThumb'sBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Ronald J. Tocci, Neal S. Widmer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Acceptable. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Gibson's Bookstore Inc_south, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Ronald J. Tocci, Neal S. Widmer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Acceptable. Shows wear Used-Acceptable Default Text. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: junglebooksnorthwest, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Tocci, Ronald J.; Widmer, Neal S. other copies of this book

price: $5.50

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: VG. Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Digital Systems: Principles and Applications (Hardcover) By Tocci, Ronald J. Product Description Using a block diagram approach to basic logic operations, this text describes the principle of operation and actual application for each new device or circuit. Short-answer drill questions and review sections which test understanding of text material are also included. A new chapter on applications of a programmable logic device using ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Abellabooks, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Digital Systems Priciples and Applications used book

Digital Systems Priciples and Applications

by Tocci, J. Ronald other copies of this book

price: $5.75

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Not First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Arlington, TX Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Very Good with no dust jacket. 0132932008. 0132932008 This book in good condition, no major blemishes, hardcover pictorialcovers in very good condition, Pages clean and clear There may be some markings (I did not see them). Alll together a nice clean tight copy of a used textbook.; 0132932008 This book in good condition, no major blemishes, hardcover pictorialcovers in very good condition, Pages clean and clear There may be some markings (I did not see them). Alll together a nice clean tight ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ACDC Shops, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Ronald J. Tocci, Neal S. Widmer other copies of this book

price: $9.75

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Ronald J. Tocci, Neal S. Widmer other copies of this book

price: $9.75

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Ronald J. Tocci, Neal S. Widmer other copies of this book

price: $10.31

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Digital Systems Principles & Applications 6th Edition used book

Digital Systems Principles & Applications 6th Edition

by Tocci, Ronald other copies of this book

price: $11.50

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 6TH Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Very good No dustjacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Tocci, Ronald J.; Widmer, Neal S. other copies of this book

price: $34.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 6 th Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A. Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: As New. No Jacket. Used Book. 4to-over 9? -12" tall. 827 pages, weight: 3.9 lbs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Goldyne Technology, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

other copies of this book

price: $45.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications new book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Tocci, Ronald J.; Widmer, Neal S. other copies of this book

price: $64.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: New. 0132932008. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications new book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Ronald J. Tocci, Neal S. Widme, other copies of this book

price: $72.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall-Gale Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications used book

Digital Systems: Principles and Applications

by Ronald J. Tocci, Neal S. Widmer other copies of this book

price: $74.81

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780132932004 ISBN: 0132932008

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.