Your search: Books » ISBN: 0131968939
(12 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Brock Biology of Microorganisms (International Edition)
by
Michael T. Madigan, John M. Martinko
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: eleventh
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780131968936
ISBN: 0131968939
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Pearson Prentice Hall Pub Date: 1/1/2006 Binding: Paperback Pages: 960. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Brock Biology of Microorganisms (International Edition)
by
Michael T. Madigan, John M. Martinko
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: eleventh
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780131968936
ISBN: 0131968939
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Pearson Prentice Hall Pub Date: 1/1/2006 Binding: Paperback Pages: 960. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Brock Biology of Microorganisms (International Edition)
by
Michael T. Madigan, John M. Martinko
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: eleventh
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780131968936
ISBN: 0131968939
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Pearson Prentice Hall Pub Date: 1/1/2006 Binding: Paperback Pages: 960. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Brock Biology of Microorganisms (International Edition)
by
Michael T. Madigan, John M. Martinko
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: eleventh
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780131968936
ISBN: 0131968939
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Pearson Prentice Hall Pub Date: 1/1/2006 Binding: Paperback Pages: 960. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Brock Biology of Microorganisms
by
Martinko, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice-Hall
Date Published: 2005-03-28
ISBN-13: 9780131968936
ISBN: 0131968939
Description: Very Good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Brock Biology of Microorganisms
by
Martinko, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice-Hall
Date Published: 2005-03-28
ISBN-13: 9780131968936
ISBN: 0131968939
Description: New. Very Good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Brock Biology of Microorganisms
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780131968936
ISBN: 0131968939
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Brock Biology of Microorganisms
by
Michael T. Madigan, John M. Martinko
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pearson Education
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780131968936
ISBN: 0131968939
Description: Good. Books are securely wrapped in jiffy-type bags and dispatched daily from the UK. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Daleside Books ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Brock Biology of Microorganisms
by
Martinko John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice-Hall
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780131968936
ISBN: 0131968939
Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 28cm, pp. 1088. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
finebook ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Brock Biology of Microorganisms
by
Martinko, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice-Hall
Date Published: 2005-03-28
ISBN-13: 9780131968936
ISBN: 0131968939
Description: New. Very Good condition. read more
Brock Biology of Microorganisms
by
Martinko, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice-Hall
Date Published: 2005-03-28
ISBN-13: 9780131968936
ISBN: 0131968939
Description: Very Good condition. read more
Brock Biology of Microorganisms
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780131968936
ISBN: 0131968939
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.