Edition: 3rd Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780130416544ISBN:0130416541
Description: Used Good. Minor marking, most of the Text appears clean. Book and binding very good. Some shelf and corner wear. read more
Edition: 3rd Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780130416544ISBN:0130416541
Description: Used Very Good. Text appears clean. Book and binding very good. read more
Edition: 3rd Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780130416544ISBN:0130416541
Description: Used Very Good. Text appears clean. Book and binding very good. read more
Edition: 3rd Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780130416544ISBN:0130416541
Description: Used Good. All pages appear to be clean. Some shelf wear and rubbing to corners. Still a very nice book. read more
Edition: 3rd Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13:9780130416544ISBN:0130416541
Description: Used Good. Used good. All pages appear to be clean. Some shelf wear and rubbing to corners. Still a very nice book. read more
Edition: 3rd Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13:9780130416544ISBN:0130416541
Description: Used Good. Used good. All pages appear to be clean. Some shelf wear and rubbing to corners. Still a very nice book. read more
Edition: 3rd Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780130416544ISBN:0130416541
Description: Used Good. Used good, all pages clean. read more
Edition: 3rd Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780130416544ISBN:0130416541
Description: Used Good. All pages appear to be clean. Some shelf wear and rubbing to corners. Still a very nice book. read more
Edition: 3rd Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780130416544ISBN:0130416541
Description: Used Good. Used good, all pages clean. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780130416544ISBN:0130416541
Description: Very good. Hardcover. Good Used. Frayed Corners. SKU: 14847610 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780130416544. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.