» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics used book

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics

by Bedford, Anthony, And Fowler, Wallace T other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130416544 ISBN: 0130416541

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 580 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics 3rd used book

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics 3rd

by Bedford, Anthony; Fowler, Wallace other copies of this book

price: $54.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130416544 ISBN: 0130416541

Description: Used Good. Minor marking, most of the Text appears clean. Book and binding very good. Some shelf and corner wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics 3rd used book

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics 3rd

by Bedford, Anthony; Fowler, Wallace other copies of this book

price: $65.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130416544 ISBN: 0130416541

Description: Used Very Good. Text appears clean. Book and binding very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics 3rd used book

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics 3rd

by Bedford, Anthony; Fowler, Wallace other copies of this book

price: $65.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130416544 ISBN: 0130416541

Description: Used Very Good. Text appears clean. Book and binding very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics 3rd used book

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics 3rd

by Bedford, Anthony other copies of this book

price: $65.95

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130416544 ISBN: 0130416541

Description: Used Good. All pages appear to be clean. Some shelf wear and rubbing to corners. Still a very nice book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics 3rd used book

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics 3rd

by Bedford, Anthony; Fowler, Wallace other copies of this book

price: $70.95

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130416544 ISBN: 0130416541

Description: Used Good. Used good. All pages appear to be clean. Some shelf wear and rubbing to corners. Still a very nice book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics 3rd used book

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics 3rd

by Bedford, Anthony; Fowler, Wallace other copies of this book

price: $70.95

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130416544 ISBN: 0130416541

Description: Used Good. Used good. All pages appear to be clean. Some shelf wear and rubbing to corners. Still a very nice book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics, 3rd used book

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics, 3rd

by Bedford, Anthony; Fowler, Wallace other copies of this book

price: $75.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130416544 ISBN: 0130416541

Description: Used Good. Used good, all pages clean. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics 3rd used book

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics 3rd

by Bedford, Anthony other copies of this book

price: $79.95

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130416544 ISBN: 0130416541

Description: Used Good. All pages appear to be clean. Some shelf wear and rubbing to corners. Still a very nice book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics, 3rd used book

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics, 3rd

by Bedford, Anthony; Fowler, Wallace other copies of this book

price: $80.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130416544 ISBN: 0130416541

Description: Used Good. Used good, all pages clean. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics (3rd Edition) used book

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics (3rd Edition)

by Bedford, Anthony; Fowler, Wallace T. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130416544 ISBN: 0130416541

Description: Fair. 0130416541 5. Shows significant wear. Will be shipped promptly! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics (3rd Edition) used book

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics (3rd Edition)

by Bedford, Anthony; Fowler, Wallace T. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130416544 ISBN: 0130416541

Description: Fair. 0130416541 5. Shows significant wear. Will be shipped promptly! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics, By Bedford, 3rd Edition used book

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics, By Bedford, 3rd Edition

by Anthony Bedford, Wallace T. Fowler other copies of this book

price: $16.15

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130416544 ISBN: 0130416541

Description: Very good. Hardcover. Good Used. Frayed Corners. SKU: 14847610 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780130416544. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbyte, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics (3rd Edition) new book

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics (3rd Edition)

by Anthony Bedford; Wallace T. Fowler other copies of this book

price: $30.84

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001-12-18 ISBN-13: 9780130416544 ISBN: 0130416541

Description: New. Beautiful New Hardcover Book. Has a very minor ding on the bottom front cover. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ostermann Enterprises, LA, USA

Reliability: High

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics (3rd Edition) used book

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics (3rd Edition)

by Anthony Bedford other copies of this book

price: $56.75

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130416544 ISBN: 0130416541

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics (3rd Edition) new book

Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics (3rd Edition)

by Anthony Bedford other copies of this book

price: $99.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130416544 ISBN: 0130416541

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.