» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Robert L. Boylestad, Gabriel Kousourou other copies of this book

price: $3.42

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780130144898 ISBN: 0130144894

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Robert L. Boylestad, Gabriel Kousourou other copies of this book

price: $3.52

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780130144898 ISBN: 0130144894

Description: Like New. Book in almost Brand New condition. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Introductory Circuit Analysis: Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis: Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany

by Boylestad, Robert L, and Kousourou, Gabriel other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 9th ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780130144898 ISBN: 0130144894

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. text clean and tight, back cover creased. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 497 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: milwaukee street used books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Robert L. Boylestad, Gabriel Kousourou other copies of this book

price: $3.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130144898 ISBN: 0130144894

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Boylestad, Robert L.; Kousourou, Gabriel other copies of this book

price: $3.66

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130144898 ISBN: 0130144894

Description: Fine. 0130144894 COC-creases on cover. SW-shelf wear. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Avenue Book & Co., IN, USA

Reliability: High

Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Boylestad, Robert L.; Kousourou, Gabriel other copies of this book

price: $3.71

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130144898 ISBN: 0130144894

Description: Fine. 0130144894 COC-creases on cover. SW-shelf wear. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Vision Book Company, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Robert L. Boylestad other copies of this book

price: $24.22

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 9th Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2000-01 ISBN-13: 9780130144898 ISBN: 0130144894

Description: Good. 0130144894. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis new book

Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Boylestad, Robert L.; Kousourou, Gabriel other copies of this book

price: $35.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130144898 ISBN: 0130144894

Description: New. 0130144894. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Robert L. Boylestad, Gabriel Kousourou other copies of this book

price: $41.71

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780130144898 ISBN: 0130144894

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Introductory Circuit Analysis-Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany new book

Introductory Circuit Analysis-Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany

by Boylestad, Kousourou, other copies of this book

price: $43.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 9th Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall-Gale ISBN-13: 9780130144898 ISBN: 0130144894

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Introductory Circuit Analysis-Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany new book

Introductory Circuit Analysis-Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany

by Boylestad, Kousourou, other copies of this book

price: $47.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 9th Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall-Gale ISBN-13: 9780130144898 ISBN: 0130144894

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Robert L. Boylestad other copies of this book

price: $57.15

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780130144898 ISBN: 0130144894

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis new book

Experiments in Circuit Analysis to Accompany Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Robert L. Boylestad other copies of this book

price: $99.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780130144898 ISBN: 0130144894

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Experiments in circuit analysis to accompany Introductory circuit analysis, ninth edition used book

Experiments in circuit analysis to accompany Introductory circuit analysis, ninth edition

by Boylestad, Robert, and Kousourou, Gabriel other copies of this book

price: $23.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall :: Prentice-Hall International, Upper Saddle River, N.J. :: London Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780130144898 ISBN: 0130144894

Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. viii, 497 p. : ill. ; 28 cm. Includes illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Experiments in circuit analysis to accompany Introductory circuit analysis, ninth edition used book

Experiments in circuit analysis to accompany Introductory circuit analysis, ninth edition

by Boylestad, Robert, and Kousourou, Gabriel other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall :: Prentice-Hall International, Upper Saddle River, N.J. :: London Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780130144898 ISBN: 0130144894

Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. viii, 497 p. : ill. ; 28 cm. Includes illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.