» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Marketing: an Introduction used book

Marketing: an Introduction

by Armstrong, Gary, And Kotler, Philip, Ph. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 5th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 07/1999 ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 736 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition)

by Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition)

by Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition)

by Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Good. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition)

by Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition)

by Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition)

by Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition)

by Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Good. 321-X Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition)

by Gary Armstrong; Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1999-07-29 ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prince Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) [Paperback] By Armstrong, Gary used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) [Paperback] By Armstrong, Gary

by Gary Armstrong; Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1999-07-29 ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prince Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing: an Introduction Fifth Edition used book

Marketing: an Introduction Fifth Edition

by Armstrong, Gary; Kotler, Philip; Kotler Philip other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall, Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Good. Textbook. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Pages have highlighted text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Upstate Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing an Introduction new book

Marketing an Introduction

by Armstrong, Gary & Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: New. 013012771X. Brand new and unused. Excellent condition.; 5th Edition; 1.09 x 9.96 x 7.94 Inches; 736 pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Discount Text Direct, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition)

by Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition)

by Armstrong, Gary; Kotler, Philip other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Fine. 013012771X COC, S crease on cover shelf wear. 100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed. Ships within 24-48 hrs. Mon-Fri. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Avenue Book & Co., IN, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition)

by Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition)

by Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition)

by Armstrong, Gary; Kotler, Philip other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Fine. 013012771X COC, S crease on cover shelf wear. 100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed. Ships within 24-48 hrs. Mon-Fri. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Vision Book Company, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: An Introduction used book

Marketing: An Introduction

by Armstrong, Gary, and Kotler, Philip, Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 5th ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 736 p. Audience: General/trade. read once........k 9/09 read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: patty clancy, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition)

by Gary Armstrong; Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1999-07-29 ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: text book recycle, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition)

by Gary Armstrong; Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1999-07-29 ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Like New. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: text book recycle, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition)

by Gary Armstrong other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1999. Paperback. 5 Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition)

by Gary Armstrong; Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1999-07-29 ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Very Good. Cover has very minimal edge wear and corners slightly rubbed. No marks or highlighting! ! Originally distributed as a sample copy for review. FAST SHIPPING W/USPS TRACKING! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TextbooksPro, OH, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition)

by Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Good. Books have varying amounts of wear and highlighting. Usually ships within 24 hours in quality packaging. Satisfaction guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nettextstore, NE, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: an Introduction used book

Marketing: an Introduction

by Armstrong, Gary; Kotler, Philip; Kotler Philip other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Fifth Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Good. No Jacket. Text. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Creases on covers, minor shelf-wear. Writing on first page. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Merle Books, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition) used book

Marketing: an Introduction (5th Edition)

by Armstrong, Gary; Kotler, Philip other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130127716 ISBN: 013012771X

Description: Fair. 013012771X SATISFACTION GUARANTEED. ORDERS SHIP WITHIN 1-2 BUSINESS DAYS. MAY CONTAIN HIGHLIGHTING AND/OR WRITING. ALL USED BOOK ARE LISTED AS ACCEPTABLE BUT MAY BE GOOD/VERY GOOD/LIKE NEW. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: bluevelvetelk, MN, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.