» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Global Biogeochemical in the Climate Sys new book

Global Biogeochemical in the Climate Sys

by Schulze, Ernest-Detlef other copies of this book

price: $74.44

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: New in new dust jacket. New Books Only. US Edition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Smart Book Solutions, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System new book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Schulze, Ernst-Detlef; Heimann, Martin; Harrison, Sandy; Holland, Elisabeth; Lloyd, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $74.54

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Academic Press ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: New. 0126312605 Brand New US Edition. No P.O. Box please. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: TextBookMart, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System used book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Schulze, Ernst-Detlef other copies of this book

price: $208.63

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Academic Press Date Published: 2001-07-09 ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System new book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Schulze E. -D. Et Al other copies of this book

price: $62.50

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: ACADEMIC PRESS, USA Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: Brand New. Brand New, original US edition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: booksNbooks, INDIA

Reliability: High

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System new book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Schulze other copies of this book

price: $62.64

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: ELSEVIER, USA ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: Brand New. Brand New, original US edition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: booksNbooks, INDIA

Reliability: High

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System new book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Schulze E. -D. Et Al other copies of this book

price: $63.48

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: ACADEMIC PRESS ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: New in new dust jacket. New. US edition. Great savings. Excellent Customer service. All query reply within 24 Hour. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Educational Media Centre, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System used book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Ernst-Detlef Schulze, Martin Heimann, Sandy Harrison, Elisabeth Holland, Jonathan Lloyd, Ian Colin Prenti other copies of this book

price: $67.34

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Academic Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. pp., 1350grams, ISBN: 0126312605. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Anybook Ltd., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System new book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Schulze, Ernst-Detlef; Heimann, Martin; Harrison, Sandy; Holland, Elisabeth; Lloyd, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $78.51

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Academic Press ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: New. 0126312605 Prompt customer service, FedEx tracking no. Packages deliver in 4-6 business days. traceable from next day. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Bookland, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System new book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Schulze, Ernst-Detlef; Heimann, Martin; Harrison, Sandy; Holland, Elisabeth; Lloyd, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $80.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Academic Press ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: New. 0126312605 Prompt customer service, FedEx tracking no. Packages deliver in 7-16 business days. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Bookland, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System new book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Schulze Ernst-Detlef other copies of this book

price: $123.93

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Elsevier Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 29cm, pp. 350. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System used book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Schulze, Ernst-Detlef other copies of this book

price: $170.30

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Academic Press Date Published: 09/07/2001 ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: Fair. Acceptable. No highlights, No markups. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System used book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Schulze, Ernst-Detlef other copies of this book

price: $175.23

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Academic Press Date Published: 2001-07-09 ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System used book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Schulze, Ernst-Detlef other copies of this book

price: $182.22

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Academic Press Date Published: 7-9-01 ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: Fair. No highlights, No markups, shelf wear, Corners may be dented, have colour changes, Spine may be damaged. May have water marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System used book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Schulze, Ernst-Detlef other copies of this book

price: $187.40

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: B Publisher: Academic Press Date Published: 2001-07-09 ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gloria Books, INDIA

Reliability: High

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System used book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Harrison, Sandy, and Schulze, Ernst-Detlef, and Holland, Elisabeth other copies of this book

price: $67.47

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Academic Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 350 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System used book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Harrison, Sandy, and Schulze, Ernst-Detlef, and Holland, Elisabeth other copies of this book

price: $67.47

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Academic Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 350 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System used book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Ernst-Detlef Schulze, Martin Heimann, Sandy Harrison, Elisabeth Holland, Jonathan Lloyd other copies of this book

price: $67.48

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Academic Press Date Published: 2001/07/26 ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System used book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Ernst-Detlef Schulze, Martin Heimann, Sandy Harrison, Elisabeth Holland, Jonathan Lloyd other copies of this book

price: $67.48

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Academic Press Date Published: 2001/07/26 ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System new book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Schulze E. -D. Et Al other copies of this book

price: $106.11

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: New. New. In Mint condition. Over 1 million customers served worldwide. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: packofbooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Average

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System new book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Schulze other copies of this book

price: $108.72

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: New in New jacket. New. In Mint condition. Over 1 million customers served worldwide. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: packofbooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Average

Global Biogeochemical Climate System new book

Global Biogeochemical Climate System

by Schultz other copies of this book

price: $112.32

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: New in New jacket. New. In Mint condition. Over 1 million customers served worldwide. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: packofbooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Average

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System used book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Harrison, Sandy, and Schulze, Ernst-Detlef, and Holland, Elisabeth other copies of this book

price: $68.47

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Academic Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 350 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System used book

Global Biogeochemical Cycles in the Climate System

by Ernst-Detlef Schulze, Martin Heimann, Sandy Harrison, Elisabeth Holland, Jonathan Lloyd other copies of this book

price: $68.48

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Academic Press Date Published: 2001/07/26 ISBN-13: 9780126312607 ISBN: 0126312605

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.