» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb

by Scott Snell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Irwin Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb

by Thomas S Bateman, Scott A Snell, Thomas Bateman, Scott Snell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Acceptable. Sorry, CD missing. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb

by Thomas S Bateman, Scott A Snell, Thomas Bateman, Scott Snell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Good. Sorry, CD missing. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb

by Bateman, Thomas S; Snell, Scott A; Bateman, Thomas; Snell, Scott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Irwin ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Very Good. 0072844493: Very Clean Book: Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor Bend to Corners: Ships Fast: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Management: The New Competitive Landscape with CD and Powerweb used book

Management: The New Competitive Landscape with CD and Powerweb

by Bateman, Thomas S, and Snell, Scott A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 6th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Irwin/McGraw-Hill Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb

by Thomas S Bateman, Scott A Snell, Thomas Bateman, Scott Snell other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners. Spine has wear at edges. has light wear at edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb

by Thomas S Bateman, Scott A Snell, Thomas Bateman, Scott Snell other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Irwin Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Good. Book is in Good or Better Condition. At worst, book has reasonable wear and is still very useable. Interior may have markings. May have bookstore-related stamps/stickers/marks. Sealed CD Included! Multiple copies may be available. SHIPS W/IN 24 HOURS! FREE INSURANCE on all orders! E-mail notification! Careful, thorough packaging. Fast, personal service. No hassle, full refund return policy! COMBINE SHIPPING-TENS OF THOUSANDS OF OTHER BOOKS/CDs/MOVIES AVAILABLE! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Place, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb

by Thomas S Bateman, Scott A Snell, Thomas Bateman, Scott Snell other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Irwin Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Acceptable. Fair Condition. Considerable wear, but still very useable. Interior may have markings. May have bookstore-related stamps/stickers/marks. Sealed CD Included! Multiple copies may be available. SHIPS W/IN 24 HOURS! FREE INSURANCE on all orders! E-mail notification! Careful, thorough packaging. Fast, personal service. No hassle, full refund return policy! COMBINE SHIPPING-TENS OF THOUSANDS OF OTHER BOOKS/CDs/MOVIES AVAILABLE! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Place, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb

by Thomas S Bateman, Scott A Snell, Thomas Bateman, Scott Snell other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Irwin Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Acceptable. Fair Condition. Considerable wear, but still very useable. Interior may have markings. May have bookstore-related stamps/stickers/marks. NO CD-ROM Multiple copies may be available. SHIPS W/IN 24 HOURS! FREE INSURANCE on all orders! E-mail notification! Careful, thorough packaging. Fast, personal service. No hassle, full refund return policy! COMBINE SHIPPING-TENS OF THOUSANDS OF OTHER BOOKS/CDs/MOVIES AVAILABLE! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Place, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Management: the New Competitive Landscape Sixth Edition used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape Sixth Edition

by Bateman, Thomas S.; Snell, Scotta other copies of this book

price: $12.95

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Irwin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. 6th Edit, Lightly used clean copy, hardcover in VERY GOOD plus condition, (no CD) no marks or writing, binding tight, pictorial covers are bright and glossy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookshelfillers, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Management: the New Competitive Landscape, 6th Edition used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape, 6th Edition

by Bateman, Thomas S.; Snell, Scotta other copies of this book

price: $59.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Irwin, Boston, MA. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Used Very Good. Very light corner wear. Otherwise exterior looks near new. With Sealed CD, Some marking. Great book and binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Management: the New Competitive Landscape, 6th Edition used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape, 6th Edition

by Bateman, Thomas S.; Snell, Scotta other copies of this book

price: $59.95

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Irwin, Boston, MA. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Used Very Good. Text has some highlighting, cover has some shelf wear with corne bumps. Has CD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Management: the New Competitive Landscape, 6th Edition used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape, 6th Edition

by Bateman, Thomas S.; Snell, Scotta other copies of this book

price: $61.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Irwin, Boston, MA. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Used Very Good. Text has highlighting, Cover in nice condition with exception of very tiny corner bumps. Includes CD, Has a used stamp on outer page edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Management: the New Competitive Landscape, 6th Edition used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape, 6th Edition

by Bateman, Thomas S.; Snell, Scotta other copies of this book

price: $64.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Irwin, Boston, MA Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Used Very Good. Text appears clean, the cover has minor shelf wear. Includes CD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Management: the New Competitive Landscape, 6th Edition new book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape, 6th Edition

by Bateman, Thomas S.; Snell, Scotta other copies of this book

price: $73.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Irwin, Boston, MA. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Brand New. Still in Shrinkwrap, Includes CD and Powerweb. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb

by Thomas S Bateman, Scott A Snell, Thomas Bateman, Scott Snell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Irwin ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb

by Thomas S Bateman, Scott A Snell, Thomas Bateman, Scott Snell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Irwin ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb

by Thomas S Bateman, Scott A Snell, Thomas Bateman, Scott Snell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Irwin ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb

by Thomas S Bateman, Scott A Snell, Thomas Bateman, Scott Snell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Irwin Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Good. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keen Northwest, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb

by Thomas S Bateman, Scott A Snell, Thomas Bateman, Scott Snell other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Irwin Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Good. Highlighting and writing on some pages. A good reading copy in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if available). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels. All items will be shipped by the close of the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Savannah Goodwill, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb

by Thomas S Bateman, Scott A Snell, Thomas Bateman, Scott Snell other copies of this book

price: $4.98

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Good. Quality text from a reliable seller. Speedy service! Choose EXPEDITED for fastest shipping! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Value Text, OK, USA

Reliability: High

Management: The New Competitive Landscape with CD and Powerweb used book

Management: The New Competitive Landscape with CD and Powerweb

by Bateman, Thomas S, and Snell, Scott A other copies of this book

price: $11.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 6th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Irwin/McGraw-Hill Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Good+ condition. No CD. A few highlights. One bumped corner tip. Nice copy. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: nalarose books, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb

by Bateman, Thomas S; Snell, Scott A; Bateman, Thomas; Snell, Scott other copies of this book

price: $15.13

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Irwin ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: Good. 0072844493 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb [Hardcover] used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb [Hardcover]

by Management: The New Competitive Landscape With Cd And Powerweb [Hardcover] other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: This book is in good shape, (CD included) minimal underlining / writing in book, handled with care, DELIVERY CONFIRMATION included, 100% Money Back Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Asta's Book Nook, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb new book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape With Cd and Powerweb

other copies of this book

price: $93.95

Ships from THAILAND Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780072844498 ISBN: 0072844493

Description: New. New Ct BRAND NEW BOOK + CD + POWERWEB. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Fastertextbooks, THAILAND

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.