Your search: Books » ISBN: 0071381392
(75 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Elizabeth Pantley; Foreword-William Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2002-03-28
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Very Good. Light wear, almost looks new. No markings, dog ears or spine creases. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alegria Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Elizabeth Pantley; Foreword-William Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2002-03-28
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Very Good. Light cover wear, small bend to corner of some pages. All pages clean and unmarked. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alegria Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Pantley, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Contemporary Books, Lincolnwood, Illinois, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Pantley, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Fair. 0071381392 USED*Acceptable. read more
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Good. Some wear on the covers. Book inside is in good and clean condition. read more
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Good. Some wear on the covers. Small stains. Book inside is in good and clean condition. read more
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Pantley, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Contemporary Books, Lincolnwood, Illinois, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Pantley, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Very Good. 0071381392 Slight Cover Wear. (Pbk) Free delivery confirmation on all orders! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books By Tammy ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Pantley, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Very Good. 0071381392 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Elizabeth Pantley; William Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2002-03-28
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Very Good. Pages and cover clean and unmarked; light wear to corners. read more
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Elizabeth Pantley; Foreword-William Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2002-03-28
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Very Good. Slight wear to corners of cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ovithree Books ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night: Foreword by William Sears, M.D.
by
Pantley, Elizabeth, and Pantley Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Barbara Jordan ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Pantley, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 254 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lowcountry Books ,
SC,
USA
Reliability:
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Pantley, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Contemporary Books, Lincolnwood, Illinois, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Elizabeth Pantley; William Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2002-03-28
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Like New. Paperback! Clean unmarked pages, some normal wear, no remainder marks, tight binding, sealed in plastic, exact artwork as listed, read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Letusbegin ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Pantley, Elizabeth; Sears, William
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Very Good. 0071381392 One gentle reader. Clean pages, uncreased spine, slightly rumbled cover. This seller ships fast and has excellent feedback scores. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sellers' Market ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Pantley, Elizabeth, and William Sears, M.D. (Foreword)
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: Illustrated
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Spine straight w/o creases, binding tight, no reader/remainder/library marks, ft cover slight edge lift, pgs flat w/sharp corners, very slight shel fwear. 254 numbered pgs., Audience: General/trade. Photos or other information available by e-mail. Daily orders/e-mail responses. E-mail confirmation of shipment. Check our feedback. read more
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Pantley, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Later Printing
Binding: Quality Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill, New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Near Fine. Currently in print for $15.95. NO mariks or underlining. This item is IMMEDIATELY AVIALABLE. read more
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Pantley, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Very Good. 0071381392 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Elizabeth Pantley; William Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2002-03-28
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Like New. Like new softcover in excellent condition, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight, no writing, Christian business. read more
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Look barely read. read more
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Pantley, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: Fine. 0071381392 Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Elizabeth Pantley; William Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 3/28/2002
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: New. Paperback. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: New. Brand new item. Perfect condition. read more
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night
by
Elizabeth Pantley; William Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2002-03-28
ISBN-13: 9780071381390
ISBN: 0071381392
Description: New. BRAND NEW COPY, Perfect Shape, No Black Remainder Mark, 456-409. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
Secrets of the Baby Whisperer: How to Calm, Connect, and Communicate with Your Baby
by
Tracy Hogg, Melinda Blau
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $1.99!
Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child
by
Marc Weissbluth, M.D.
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $6.21!
The Happiest Baby on the Block: The New Way to Calm Crying and Help Your Newborn Baby Sleep Longer
by
Harvey Karp, MD
see all
from $2.49!
new only
from $8.37!
The Baby Book: Everything You Need to Know about Your Baby -- From Birth to Age Two
by
Martha Sears, R.N., William Sears, M.D, Robert Sears, M.D.
see all
from $3.91!
new only
from $12.12!
Sleeping Through the Night: How Infants, Toddlers, and Their Parents Can Get a Good Night's Sleep
by
Jodi A Mindell
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $2.00!
The Expectant Father: Facts, Tips and Advice for Dads-To-Be
by
Armin A Brott, Jennifer Ash
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $1.99!