|
The Long Secret
by
Louise Fitzhugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Secret
by
Louise Fitzhugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Good. Good condition. read more
|
|
The Long Secret
by
Louise Fitzhugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Very Good. ----Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
Long Secret, the
by
Fitzhugh, Louise
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1990-05
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Good. Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 1990. Harriet the Spy mystery. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Secret
by
Louise Fitzhugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Long Secret: Louise Fitzhugh (Paperback, 1990)
by
Louise Fitzhugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1990-05
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Very Good. Very light spine creasing; minor edge wear. NOT an ex-library book; no publisher's remainder marks. Military (APO/FPO) orders are welcomed-Thank you for your service. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
DogServant,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Long Secret
by
Fitzhugh, Louise
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Trophy Pr
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Good. No Jacket. Book Stiff, Remainder Mark Bottem Page Ends, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Reading Copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Secret
by
Louise Fitzhugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1990-05
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Very Good. Very minor shelf wear, great buy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The-Book-Ladies,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Secret
by
Fitzhugh, Louise
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTrophy
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Very Good. 0064403327. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Long Secret
by
Fitzhugh, Louise
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Trophy Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Good. No Jacket as Issued. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. 275 pp. Wraps are clean with a smooth spine. Light wear and soiling occur along outer edges of wraps and outer edge of text. Interior is clean and tight. This is not an ex-library copy. Harriet the Spy returns to catch the mysterious note leaver. if it takes her all summer! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Zejink Books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Secret By Fitzhugh, Louise
by
Louise Fitzhugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1990-05
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Very Good. Paperback-Spine, Pages Very Good condition. read more
|
|
The Long Secret
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Good. Excellent shape / Have library marks or stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Long Secret (Kb326)
by
Fitzhugh, Louise
other copies of this book
Edition: first Harper Trophy edition, 1990
Binding: soft cover binding
Publisher: Harper, N.Y.
Date Published: cr.1965
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: illustrated by author. book is in very good condition. 5 x 7 1/2 inches 275 pgs. Harriet the spy is back-young reader/fiction read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lee Blatt,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Long Secret
by
Fitzhugh, Louise
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: HarperTrophy. All books in VG or better condition. read more
|
|
The Long Secret
by
Louise Fitzhugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Secret
by
Louise Fitzhugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Good. Cover has slight shelf wear Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
The Long Secret
by
Louise Fitzhugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Good. Cover has shelf wear and small corner fold, previous owners name is written book, Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
The Long Secret
by
Louise Fitzhugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Good. Cover and pages show moderate wear. read more
|
|
The Long Secret
by
Fitzhugh, Louise
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTrophy
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Very Good. 0064403327 K101___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Secret
by
Louise Fitzhugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1990-05
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Good. Genreal reading wear. read more
|
|
The Long Secret
by
Louise Fitzhugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1990-05
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Fair. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Secret
by
Louise Fitzhugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1990-05
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Fair. The cover has been creased; the pages in this book are yellowed; binding cracked Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Secret
by
Fitzhugh, Louise
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTrophy
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: Very Good. 0064403327 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
The Long Secret
by
Louise Fitzhugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780064403320
ISBN: 0064403327
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Secret
by
Louise Fitzhugh
 |