» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
The Long Secret used book

The Long Secret

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Long Secret used book

The Long Secret

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Good. Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Long Secret used book

The Long Secret

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Very Good. ----Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Long Secret, the used book

Long Secret, the

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1990-05 ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Good. Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 1990. Harriet the Spy mystery. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Long Secret used book

The Long Secret

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Long Secret: Louise Fitzhugh (Paperback, 1990) used book

Long Secret: Louise Fitzhugh (Paperback, 1990)

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1990-05 ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Very Good. Very light spine creasing; minor edge wear. NOT an ex-library book; no publisher's remainder marks. Military (APO/FPO) orders are welcomed-Thank you for your service. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: DogServant, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Long Secret used book

Long Secret

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Trophy Pr Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Good. No Jacket. Book Stiff, Remainder Mark Bottem Page Ends, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Reading Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Long Secret used book

The Long Secret

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1990-05 ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Very Good. Very minor shelf wear, great buy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The-Book-Ladies, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Long Secret used book

The Long Secret

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperTrophy ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Very Good. 0064403327. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Long Secret used book

Long Secret

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Trophy Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Good. No Jacket as Issued. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. 275 pp. Wraps are clean with a smooth spine. Light wear and soiling occur along outer edges of wraps and outer edge of text. Interior is clean and tight. This is not an ex-library copy. Harriet the Spy returns to catch the mysterious note leaver. if it takes her all summer! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Zejink Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Long Secret By Fitzhugh, Louise used book

The Long Secret By Fitzhugh, Louise

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from SC, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1990-05 ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Very Good. Paperback-Spine, Pages Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: LOWCOUNTRYBOOK.COM, SC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Long Secret used book

The Long Secret

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Good. Excellent shape / Have library marks or stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Long Secret (Kb326) used book

Long Secret (Kb326)

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA

Edition: first Harper Trophy edition, 1990 Binding: soft cover binding Publisher: Harper, N.Y. Date Published: cr.1965 ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: illustrated by author. book is in very good condition. 5 x 7 1/2 inches 275 pgs. Harriet the spy is back-young reader/fiction read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lee Blatt, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Long Secret used book

Long Secret

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Mass Market ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: HarperTrophy. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Long Secret used book

The Long Secret

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Long Secret used book

The Long Secret

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Good. Cover has slight shelf wear Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Long Secret used book

The Long Secret

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Good. Cover has shelf wear and small corner fold, previous owners name is written book, Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Long Secret used book

The Long Secret

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Good. Cover and pages show moderate wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Alabama Book Recycler, AL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Long Secret used book

The Long Secret

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperTrophy ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Very Good. 0064403327 K101___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Long Secret used book

The Long Secret

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1990-05 ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Good. Genreal reading wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Long Secret used book

The Long Secret

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1990-05 ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Fair. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Long Secret used book

The Long Secret

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1990-05 ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Fair. The cover has been creased; the pages in this book are yellowed; binding cracked Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Long Secret used book

The Long Secret

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperTrophy ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: Very Good. 0064403327 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Long Secret used book

The Long Secret

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780064403320 ISBN: 0064403327

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Long Secret used book

The Long Secret

by Louise Fitzhugh