Your search: Books » ISBN: 006251279X
(52 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
The Pilgrimage
by
Coelho, Paulo, and Clarke, Alan (Translated by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harperone
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Pilgrimage: a Contemporary Quest for Ancient Wisdom
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperOne
Date Published: 3/17/1995
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Fine. 006251279X Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
spellbound ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Pilgrimage: a Contemporary Quest for Ancient Wisdom
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperOne
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Good. 006251279X moderate cover wear, ~**~ PROCEEDS BENEFIT DISABLED VETERANS ~**~ read more
The Pilgrimage
by
Coelho, Paulo; Clarke, Alan R. Trs
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: later thus, 2002
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Good soft cover. 12mo, soft covers, 265pp. edgewear, rubbing, corners wearing, scrapes, cover. corners bumped, a few top corners creased, tanning, clean, text. fiction. read more
The Pilgrimage a Contemporary Quest for Ancient Wisdom
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperOne
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Very Good; Clean & tight, has many page-corner folds. Trade PB; 0.7 x 7.9 x 5.3 Inches; 272 pages. read more
The Pilgrimage: a Contemporary Quest for Ancient Wisdom
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harper San Francisco, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Pilgrimage
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harper San Francisco, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Good. Cover has marks, bumping, heavy chipping-Bumped / dogeared pgs-Marks on edge-Edgewear-Underlining, penmarks-Marks on some pgs. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
The Pilgrimage: a Contemporary Quest for Ancient Wisdom
by
Paulo Coelho
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperOne
Date Published: 1995-05-01
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Like New. Like new softcover in excellent condition, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight, no writing, Christian business. read more
Why Are We in Vietnam?
by
Mailer, Norman
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: S Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harper San Francisco, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: As New. Appears to be unread, tight and unbroken spine, lovely cover; you'll be thrilled with this book! 100% satisfaction guaranteed! ! ! read more
The Pilgrimage: a Contemporary Quest for Ancient Wisdom By Coelho, Paulo
by
Paulo Coelho
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperOne
Date Published: 1995-05-01
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Prince Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Pilgrimage: a Contemporary Quest for Ancient Wisdom
by
Paulo Coelho
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperOne
Date Published: 1995-05-01
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Good. Used for class has underlining and notes. No highlighting. Cover shows some wear or creases. You're gonna love this book! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Audrey's Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Pilgrimage: a Contemporary Quest for Ancient Wisdom
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperOne
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: New. 006251279X. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Russell Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
The Pilgrimage: a Contemporary Quest for Ancient Wisdom
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperOne
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: New. 006251279X. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Russell Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
The Pilgrimage: a Contemporary Quest for Ancient Wisdom
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperOne
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: New. 006251279X. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Russell Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
The Pilgrimage
by
Coelho, Paulo, and Clarke, Alan (Translated by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harperone
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cosmic Covers ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
Pilgrimmage, the
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial, United States
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Near Fine. A real nice copy translated by Alan R. Clarke. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
IAMBOOKS ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
The Pilgrimage: a Contemporary Quest for Ancient Wisdom
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
SK,
CANADA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper San Francisco, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Near Fine in softcover. 21 by 13 cm. 226 pages. Trade size. Illustrated cover. Original price sticker on back cover. Bright, clean. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Laird Books ,
SK,
CANADA
Reliability:
The Pilgrimage: a Contemporary Quest for Ancient Wisdom
by
Coelho Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
NSW,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Collins, New York
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Very Good in None Issued jacket. 226 pages. Book is in Very good condition throughout. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Marlowes Books ,
NSW,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:
The Pilgrimage: a Contemporary Quest for Ancient Wisdom
by
Coelho, Paulo; Clarke, Alan
other copies of this book
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper San Francisco, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 265pp. Paperback in good condition. A contemporary quest for ancient wisdom. 'The keys to self mastery....wrapped in suspense and adventure' read more
The Pilgrimage
by
Coelho, Paulo, and Clarke, Alan (Translated by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harperone
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. like new. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BooksLikeNew ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Pilgrimage: a Contemporary Quest for Ancient Wisdom
by
Paulo Coelho
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperOne
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Pilgrimage: a Contemporary Quest for Ancient Wisdom
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperOne
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Very Good. 006251279X Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
The Pilgrimage: a Contemporary Quest for Ancient Wisdom
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: HarperOne
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Good. 006251279X Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Pilgrimage: a Contemporary Quest for Ancient Wisdom
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: HarperOne
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Fair. 006251279X Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible liquid damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Pilgrimage: a Contemporary Quest for Ancient Wisdom
by
Paulo Coelho
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780062512796
ISBN: 006251279X
Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Elistics ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.