» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Wicked Lovely used book

Wicked Lovely

by Melissa Marr other copies of this book

price: $2.82

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperTeen ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Wicked Lovely new book

Wicked Lovely

by Melissa Marr other copies of this book

price: $3.76

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2008-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: New. New. Never used! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nationwide Book Traders, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Wicked Lovely new book

Wicked Lovely

by Marr, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 4/29/2008 ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: New. 0061214671 Brand New Book With Remainder Mark. May Have Slight Shelf Wear. In-Stock Now For Immediate Secure Packaging & Delivery. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: mybookmarket, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Wicked Lovely used book

Wicked Lovely

by Marr, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 4/29/2008 ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: Fine. 0061214671 NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Wicked Lovely used book

Wicked Lovely

by Melissa Marr other copies of this book

price: $4.17

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: Fine. Ships within 24 hours, never read. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: quickbooks11, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Wicked Lovely used book

Wicked Lovely

by Melissa Marr other copies of this book

price: $4.18

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: Fine. Ships within 24 hours, never read. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: quickbooks11, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Wicked Lovely used book

Wicked Lovely

by Marr, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Teen Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 328 p. Wicked Lovely (Paper), 1. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. Slight wear on binding read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Joleen Lanzarotta, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Wicked Lovely new book

Wicked Lovely

by Melissa Marr other copies of this book

price: $4.85

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: New. GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with OVER 3, 500, 000 BOOKS SOLD. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Wicked Lovely used book

Wicked Lovely

by Marr, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Teen Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Very light cover wear; one creased page corner; no remainder mark; no writing in book; no spine crease; binding straight, tight; pages bright, odor-free; will pack securely, ship promptly with Delivery Confirmation. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 328 p. Wicked Lovely (Paper), 1. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: For Whom the Bell Tomes, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Wicked Lovely new book

Wicked Lovely

by Melissa Marr other copies of this book

price: $7.03

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTeen Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Wicked Lovely used book

Wicked Lovely

by Marr, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $8.59

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HARPER TEEN [ 1/2007] ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: GOOD. Hardcover-9780061214677 W/DJ [MARR, MELISSA] WICKED LOVELY. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books N More Pa, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Wicked Lovely new book

Wicked Lovely

by Melissa Marr other copies of this book

price: $8.96

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTeen Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Wicked Lovely new book

Wicked Lovely

by Marr, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $8.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Teen Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 328 p. Wicked Lovely (Paper), 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Wicked Lovely new book

Wicked Lovely

by Marr, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $10.26

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harperteen Date Published: 2008-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780061214677. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Wicked Lovely **Signed** used book

Wicked Lovely **Signed**

by Marr, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $32.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Trade Paperback Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperCollins, New York Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: Fine in Not Issued jacket. Signed by Author Signed by Author on title page-signature only-received in person First Edition, First Printing with corresponding number line. Includes a Temp Tattoo-and Extra writings not carried in the Hardcover edition. Book is in Fine condition. Not remaindered. All-ways well boxed, All-ways fast service. Thanks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: All-Ways Fiction, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Wicked Lovely [Paperback] By Melissa Marr used book

Wicked Lovely [Paperback] By Melissa Marr

by Melissa Marr other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2008-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: Very Good. Slight wear on cover, may have a personal inscription, otherwise in like new condion. Ships next business day. Buy with Pride! For faster delivery we suggest Expedited Service. Zinc Media, Feel the Power of Knowledge! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Zinc Books, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Wicked Lovely used book

Wicked Lovely

by Marr, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTeen Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Wicked Lovely used book

Wicked Lovely

by Marr, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTeen Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Wicked Lovely used book

Wicked Lovely

by Marr, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $4.98

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: Very Good. 0061214671 paperback. very good condition. light shelfwear. very nice copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Revisited, MN, USA

Reliability: High

Wicked Lovely used book

Wicked Lovely

by Marr, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Bound ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: Good. Used copy-Because of our high volume, we can not accurately describe each book, so we list the MINIMUM condition you can expect; most are better than the condition listed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Encore Books, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Wicked Lovely used book

Wicked Lovely

by Marr, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Harper Teen Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: A very good to fine trade paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nermans Books And Collectibles, ND, USA

Reliability: High

Wicked Lovely (Wicked Lovely, No 1) used book

Wicked Lovely (Wicked Lovely, No 1)

by Marr, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $5.39

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: HarperCollins 5/1/2008. Used paperback. Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fiction Addiction, SC, USA

Reliability: High

Wicked Lovely new book

Wicked Lovely

by Marr, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $5.43

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Wicked Lovely new book

Wicked Lovely

by Marr, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $5.54

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: BRAND NEW. 0061214671. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Wicked Lovely new book

Wicked Lovely

by Marr, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $5.69

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780061214677 ISBN: 0061214671

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Tithe: A Modern Faerie Tale

Tithe: A Modern Faerie Tale

by Holly Black

see all from $2.70!

new only from $4.59!

Blue Is for Nightmares

Blue Is for Nightmares

by Laurie Faria Stolarz

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

White Is for Magic

White Is for Magic

by Laurie Faria Stolarz

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.77!

Marked

Marked

by P C Cast, Kristin Cast

see all from $2.00!

new only from $4.48!

The Host

The Host

by Stephenie Meyer

see all from $9.98!

new only from $11.87!

Outlander

Outlander

by Diana Gabaldon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.68!