» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Art of Discworld used book

The Art of Discworld

by Pratchett, Terry; Kidby, Paul other copies of this book

price: $5.15

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780061211942 ISBN: 006121194X

Description: Fine. 006121194X Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD BOOK! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! ! ! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on the bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Art of Discworld used book

The Art of Discworld

by Pratchett, Terry; Kidby, Paul other copies of this book

price: $5.48

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780061211942 ISBN: 006121194X

Description: Good. 006121194X Book could have a shelf wear, or a bump, or sunfade to edges. These are new unread books from the publisher with one of these conditions. See are feedback as customers are satisfied in how we grade our books. Has remainder mark. Fast shipping and customer service is our number 1 priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Amazingsalebooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Art of Discworld new book

The Art of Discworld

by Pratchett, Terry; Kidby, Paul other copies of this book

price: $7.45

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780061211942 ISBN: 006121194X

Description: New. 006121194X New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping and customer satisfaction is our number 1 priority! . * read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Amazingsalebooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Art of Discworld used book

The Art of Discworld

by Pratchett, Terry; Kidby, Paul other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780061211942 ISBN: 006121194X

Description: Good. 006121194X Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Art of Discworld used book

The Art of Discworld

by Terry Pratchett; Paul Kidby other copies of this book

price: $11.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2006-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780061211942 ISBN: 006121194X

Description: Like New. Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light Shelf Wear. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

The Art of Discworld new book

The Art of Discworld

by Terry Pratchett; Paul Kidby other copies of this book

price: $11.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2006-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780061211942 ISBN: 006121194X

Description: New. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

The Art of Discworld new book

The Art of Discworld

by Pratchett, Terry; Kidby, Paul other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780061211942 ISBN: 006121194X

Description: New. 006121194X BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER, SHIPS IN BOX. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sophie's Bookstore, GA, USA

Reliability: High

The Art of Discworld used book

The Art of Discworld

by Pratchett, Terry other copies of this book

price: $16.04

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers ISBN-13: 9780061211942 ISBN: 006121194X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Art of Discworld used book

The Art of Discworld

by Terry Pratchett other copies of this book

price: $53.13

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061211942 ISBN: 006121194X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Art of Discworld new book

The Art of Discworld

by Terry Pratchett other copies of this book

price: $72.40

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061211942 ISBN: 006121194X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Art of Discworld used book

The Art of Discworld

by Pratchett, Terry; Kidby, Paul other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780061211942 ISBN: 006121194X

Description: Fine. 006121194X Like new condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Jersey Ray, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

The Art of Discworld new book

The Art of Discworld

by Pratchett, Terry; Kidby, Paul other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780061211942 ISBN: 006121194X

Description: New. 006121194X Brand new condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Jersey Ray, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

The Art of Disc World used book

The Art of Disc World

by Pratchett, Terry other copies of this book

price: $16.90

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061211942 ISBN: 006121194X

Description: Kidby, Paul. Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dark Delicacies, CA, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Soul Music

Soul Music

by Terry Pratchett

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.00!

Thief of Time

Thief of Time

by Terry Pratchett

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.02!

Carpe Jugulum

Carpe Jugulum

by Terry Pratchett

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.83!

Nanny Ogg's Cookbook

Nanny Ogg's Cookbook

by Terry Pratchett

see all from $8.03!

new only from $9.18!

The Fifth Elephant

The Fifth Elephant

by Terry Pratchett

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.63!

Lords and Ladies

Lords and Ladies

by Terry Pratchett

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.61!