» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Coronado: Stories (P.S. ) new book

Coronado: Stories (P.S. )

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: New. 0061139718 SHIPS TODAY! ! GREAT BOOK! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: GIANTBOOKSALE, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Coronado: Stories (P.S. ) new book

Coronado: Stories (P.S. )

by Dennis Lehane other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: bookexpressonline, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Coronado: Stories (P.S. ) new book

Coronado: Stories (P.S. )

by Dennis Lehane other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: bookexpressonline, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Coronado: Stories (P.S. ) new book

Coronado: Stories (P.S. )

by Dennis Lehane other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: bookexpressonline, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Coronado: Stories (P.S. ) new book

Coronado: Stories (P.S. )

by Dennis Lehane other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Suffolk Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Coronado: Stories (P.S. ) used book

Coronado: Stories (P.S. )

by Dennis Lehane other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Coronado: Stories (P.S. ) used book

Coronado: Stories (P.S. )

by Dennis Lehane other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Coronado: Stories (P.S. ) used book

Coronado: Stories (P.S. )

by Dennis Lehane other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Coronado: Stories (P.S. ) used book

Coronado: Stories (P.S. )

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: Very Good. 0061139718 Very Good Condition **Softcover**--Exactly as pictured--EXACT ISBN MATCH--cover has very minor shelf wear at tips of corners and minor spine creases, No personalizations, No marks in the text at all. Tight and well bound. Ships Quickly-IN STOCK-Satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hawking Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Coronado: Stories (P.S. ) new book

Coronado: Stories (P.S. )

by Dennis Lehane other copies of this book

price: $2.97

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: barone books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Coronado: Stories (P.S. ) new book

Coronado: Stories (P.S. )

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $4.59

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: New. 0061139718 BRAND NEW * NO MARKS * GIFT QUALITY. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MORGANA, INC, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Coronado: Stories (P.S. ) new book

Coronado: Stories (P.S. )

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $5.57

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2007-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: New. 0061139718 BRAND NEW trade paperback in excellent condition with no blemishes or flaws of any kind. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Spell Binding Books, NM, USA

Reliability: Best

Coronado: Stories used book

Coronado: Stories

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: Used-Like New. Size: 7.8 x 5.3 x 0.7 inches; read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Recycled Book Shop, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Coronado: Stories (P.S. ) new book

Coronado: Stories (P.S. )

by Dennis Lehane other copies of this book

price: $12.91

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Coronado new book

Coronado

by Dennis Lehane other copies of this book

price: $19.42

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: book Softcover Publisher: Perennial Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: Brand New. Brand new. Never read or owned. May have a remainder mark. 232 pages. 8.00 x 5.50 x 0.50 in. 7.2 oz. Series: P.S. The best-selling author of the Shamus Award-winning. A Drink Before the War. presents a compilation of some of his best previously published short works, in a volume that includes an original short tale and the story Until Gwen, which has been adapted for the New York stage as the drama. Coronado. Reprint. 50, 000 first printing. The ugly underbelly of small town America ... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books and More by the Rowe, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Coronado: Stories (P.S. ) new book

Coronado: Stories (P.S. )

by Dennis Lehane other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: sherbiebooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Coronado: Stories (P.S. ) new book

Coronado: Stories (P.S. )

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: New. Hardcover edition...pages are all mint and clean...dustjacket is in excellent condition as is the binding...fast shipping same or next business day! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: great_deals_for_you_here_books, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Coronado: Stories (P.S. ) used book

Coronado: Stories (P.S. )

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: Good. 0061139718 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Coronado: Stories (P.S. ) new book

Coronado: Stories (P.S. )

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 11/6/2007 ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: New. 0061139718 Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ebooksweb COM LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Coronado: Stories (P.S. ) new book

Coronado: Stories (P.S. )

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 11/6/2007 ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: New. 0061139718 Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ebooksweb COM LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Coronado: Stories (P.S. ) used book

Coronado: Stories (P.S. )

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: Very good; Collectible. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Free track! Satisfaction guarenteed! Fast ing! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookJoe, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Coronado Stories used book

Coronado Stories

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: Very Good. 0061139718. Wraps show light shelfwear. Pages are clean. A very good copy. Myst. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; P.S.; 0.6 x 7.9 x 5.3 Inches; 240 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Alley, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Coronado used book

Coronado

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Coronado used book

Coronado

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Coronado used book

Coronado

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $5.18

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: HARPERCOLLINS PUBLISHERS ISBN-13: 9780061139710 ISBN: 0061139718

Description: Fine. Trade Paperback-0061139718 NOVEMBER 2007 [LEHANE, DENNIS] CORONADO. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Louisville Books, KY, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Shutter Island

Shutter Island

by Dennis Lehane

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.50!

Prayers for Rain

Prayers for Rain

by Dennis Lehane

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.25!

Gone baby gone

Gone baby gone

by Dennis Lehane

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.23!

Sacred

Sacred

by Dennis Lehane

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.50!

Mystic River

Mystic River

by D Lehane

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Darkness, Take My Hand

Darkness, Take My Hand

by Dennis Lehane

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.83!