Your search: Books » ISBN: 0061000124
(59 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
Yogi: It Ain't Over: Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Berra, Yogi, And Horton, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 05/1997
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 336 p. read more
Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Berra, Yogi, And Horton, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 05/1997
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 336 p. read more
Yogi: It Ain't Over: Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Berra, Yogi, And Horton, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 05/1997
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 336 p. read more
Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Tom Horton
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Tom Horton
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Yogi: It Ain't Over: Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Yogi Berra, Tom Horton
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Fair. read more
Yogi: It Ain't Over: Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Yogi Berra, Tom Horton
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. read more
Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Yogi Berra, Tom Horton
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Good. Good condition. read more
Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Yogi Berra, Tom Horton
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Yogi: It Ain't Over: Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Yogi Berra, Tom Horton
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Very Good. A good to very good condition book. Moderate cover wear. 100% satisfaction guaranteed! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Mindmosaic Books ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Yogi: It Ain't Over: Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Berra, Yogi, and Horton, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 336 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Yogi: It Ain't Over: Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Berra, Yogi, and Horton, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 336 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Yogi: It Ain't Over: Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Berra, Yogi, and Horton, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 336 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
It Ain't Over
by
Berra, Yogi
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks, New Y0rk
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Berra, Yogi; Horton, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Very Good. 0061000124 books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more
Yogi: It Ain't Over: Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Berra, Yogi, and Horton, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 336 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Addict ,
ME,
USA
Reliability:
Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Berra, Yogi; Horton, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Fine. 0061000124. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Berra, Yogi; Horton, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 4/15/1990
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Very Good. 0061000124 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks YF86. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Yogi: It Ain't Over...
by
Berra, Yogi with Tom Horton
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: 1990 1st ed. thus.
Binding: paperback
Publisher: New York: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: 305pp. illus. paperback: near Very Good [text is age browned; foxing top edge; else nrVG] The autobiography of Yankee Hall of Famer Lawrence Peter Berra (b. 1925). read more
Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Berra, Yogi; Horton, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: MMPB
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Fair. 0061000124 USED*Acceptable. read more
Yogi: It Ain't Over: Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Berra, Yogi, and Horton, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperPaperbacks
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. 1st Mass market (rack) paperback printing The Hall of Fame Yankee's memoir. BW photos. read more
Yogi It Ain't Over…
by
Yogi Berra
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Shelf 348. 4 by 7 icnhes. Clean and tight Paperback. Cover corner creased. First few pages show bend else very good condition. 1st printing. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
jwilbooks ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Yogi: It Ain't Over
by
Berra, Yogi; Horton, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
LA,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Good. 0061000124 HarperTorch; 1997; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; Mass Market Paperback; Good; o; 336 Pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BC Books ,
LA,
USA
Reliability:
Yogi, It Ain't Over
by
Yogi Berra
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: NY: Harper, 1990
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Mass Market Paperback. Fine++. First Thus/1st Ptg. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. two spine creases and one fold on rear page. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
nonamebooks ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Yogi, It Ain't Over...
by
Berra And Horton
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Thus/1st Ptg
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harper, NY
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780061000126
ISBN: 0061000124
Description: Fine ++ No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. A photo spine crease. minor wear on corners. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
nonamebooks ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.