Your search: Books » ISBN: 0060959363
(55 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Rosemary Altea
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Rosemary Altea
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Rosemary Altea~Altea Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: Good. Good condition. read more
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Rosemary Altea
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Rosemary Altea
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Altea, Rosemary (Read by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Altea, Rosemary (Read by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Altea, Rosemary (Read by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: Very Good. 0060959363 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, spine tight, writing on first page books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Rosemary Altea
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2001-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: New. New, unread, unused & in perfect condition with no damaged or missing pages. Pre-release book with different cover. Great Copy. Ships Lightning Fast. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
nationbooks ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: Fine. 0060959363. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Rosemary Altea
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2001-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD, no text markings, clelan and tight copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
TerBooks ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Rosemary Altea
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
barone books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 4/3/2001
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: New. 0060959363 Brand New Book With Remainder Mark. May Have Slight Shelf Wear. In-Stock Now For Immediate Secure Packaging & Delivery. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
mybookmarket ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Rosemary Altea
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: book Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2001-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: New. Brand new. Not a remainder. Ships within 1 business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Redco ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTrade, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: Good. B06202--3 or 4 sentences highlighted, otherwise tight and sound. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
captnbook ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HARPERCOLLINS PUBS
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: VG. read more
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. light edge/tip wear else Excellent Soft Cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Paperbacks ,
ME,
USA
Reliability:
You Own the Power-Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: Quill 2001. All books in VG or better condition. read more
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: Very Good. 0060959363 Very good condition soft cover, no spine creases, mild shelf wear. Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Altea, Rosemary (Read by)
other copies of this book
list price: $13.99
our price: $12.59
you save: $1.40 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more
You Own the Power: Stories & Exercises to Inspire & Unleash the Force Within
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: Brand New. Paperback. The author of Proud Spirit and The Eagle & the Rose has taught thousands of students to access the gifts we all were born with, such as intuition, clairvoyance and healing. Her new book presents simple, proven exercises to help the rest of us develop these gifts, interwoven with miraculous stories of the spirit world. And the wisest lesson: before we can communicate with the invisible forces around us, we must first learn to communicate with ourselves. read more
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Quill
Date Published: 2001-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780060959364. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Rosemary Altea
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
You Own the Power: Stories and Exercises to Inspire and Unleash the Force Within
by
Rosemary Altea
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060959364
ISBN: 0060959363
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.