Your search: Books » ISBN: 0060932724
(117 available copies)
Page 1 of 5
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Rolls, Barbara, Ph.D., And Barnett, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Quill
Date Published: 01/2000
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Rolls, Barbara J.; Barnett, Robert A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 12/5/2000
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: Very Good. 0060932724 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 11Q. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Rolls, Barbara, Ph.D., and Barnett, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Quill
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Rolls, Barbara, Ph.D., and Barnett, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Quill
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Barbara J. Rolls, Robert A. Barnett
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: Fine. May have remainder mark on edge. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Teardown Media ,
CT,
USA
Reliability:
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Barbara J. Rolls; Robert A. Barnett
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000-12-01
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: Like New. Covers clean and crisp, interior is clean and bright, binding is tight, a very nice copy throughout. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Barbara J. Rolls, Robert A. Barnett
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Suffolk Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Barbara J. Rolls, Robert A. Barnett
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: New. New books small to none shelf wear A brand-new, unused, unread copy in perfect condiion. ******PLEASE NOTE****** Orders placed after Dec. 7 cannot be guaranteed delivery before Christmas unless you select EXPEDITED shipping! Thank you & Happy Holidays! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Hungry Bookworm ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Barbara J. Rolls; Robert A. Barnett
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000-12-01
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Robert A. Barnett
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Barbara J. Rolls, Robert A. Barnett
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Barbara J. Rolls, Robert A. Barnett
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Barbara J. Rolls, Robert A. Barnett
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Barbara J. Rolls, Robert A. Barnett
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Barbara J. Rolls, Robert A. Barnett
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Barbara J. Rolls, Robert A. Barnett
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Barbara J. Rolls, Robert A. Barnett
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: Good. A crease on front cover. - read more
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Barbara J. Rolls~Robert A. Barnett
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Barbara J. Rolls, Robert A. Barnett
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Rolls, Barbara, Ph.D., and Barnett, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Quill
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Barbara J. Rolls; Robert A. Barnett
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Rolls, Barbara, Ph.D., and Barnett, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Quill
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Barbara J. Rolls; Robert A. Barnett
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Barbara J. Rolls; Robert A. Barnett
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
The Volumetrics Weight-Control Plan: Feel Full on Fewer Calories
by
Barbara J. Rolls; Robert A. Barnett
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060932725
ISBN: 0060932724
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.