|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0060852550
(34 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Kingsolver, Barbara; Kingsolver, Camille; Hopp, Steven L.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: Very Good. 0060852550 Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. read more
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Kingsolver, Barbara; Kingsolver, Camille; Hopp, Steven L.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: New. 0060852550 Brand New. Dust Jacket has NO wear. NO remainder mark. Pages are clean with NO markings, NO creases and NO dog-ears. Hardcover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cambridge Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Barbara Kingsolver; Camille Kingsolver; Steven L. Hopp
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2007-05-01
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: New. Brand New Hardcover with Dust Jacket, binding tight, pages clean and straight, no writing or marks anywhere. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Godsway-Books,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Barbara Kingsolver; Camille Kingsolver; Steven L. Hopp
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Kingsolver, Barbara; Kingsolver, Camille; Hopp, Steven L.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: New. 0060852550 New Hardcover with dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Fiend,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: A Year of Food Life
by
Kingsolver, Barbara, and Kingsolver, Camille, and Hopp, Steven L
other copies of this book
list price: $26.95
our price: $21.56
you save: $5.39 (20%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. New read more
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Kingsolver, Barbara; Kingsolver, Camille; Hopp, Steven L.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: New. 0060852550 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Kingsolver, Barbara; Kingsolver, Camille; Hopp, Steven L.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: New. 0060852550 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Kingsolver, Barbara; Kingsolver, Camille; Hopp, Steven L.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: New. 0060852550 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: A Year of Food Life
by
Kingsolver, Barbara, and Kingsolver, Camille, and Hopp, Steven L
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. New read more
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Kingsolver, Barbara; Kingsolver, Camille; Hopp, Steven L.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: New. 0060852550 We daily and give all domestic ments a tracking numbers, which are sent to you. * Standard U.S. : 4 to 14 business days after (may take up to 21 business days) read more
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Kingsolver, Barbara; Kingsolver, Camille; Hopp, Steven L.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: New. 0060852550 We daily and give all domestic ments a tracking numbers, which are sent to you. * Standard U.S. : 4 to 14 business days after (may take up to 21 business days) read more
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Kingsolver, Barbara; Kingsolver, Camille; Hopp, Steven L.
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: HarperCollins, New York
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Very clean, tight and bright. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bookgrove,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Kingsolver, Barbara; Kingsolver, Camille; Hopp, Steven L.
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: HarperCollins, New York
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. First edition/third printing book is tight with no makings, great copy. read more
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life. { Signed.}. { First Edition/ First Printing.}. { Mint.}.
by
Kingsolver, Barbara, Hopp, Steven L., Kingsolver, Camille
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: HarperCollins, New York
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Signed by Author A VERY FINE, unread copy of the FIRST EDITION. FIRST PRINTING. In VERY FINE Jacket. " AS NEW.". SIGNED by BARBARA KINGSOLVER and STEVEN L. HOPP on the title page. VERY SCARCE thus. read more
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life. { Signed.}. { First Edition/ First Printing.}.
by
Kingsolver, Barbara, Hopp, Steven L., Kingsolver, Camille
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: HarperCollins, New York
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Signed by Author A VERY FINE, unread copy of the FIRST EDITION. FIRST PRINTING. In VERY FINE Jacket. " AS NEW.". SIGNED by BARBARA KINGSOLVER and STEVEN L. HOPP on the title page. VERY SCARCE thus. read more
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Barbara Kingsolver
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Barbara...
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: Very good. Ex-library with usual markings/sticker, very good shape. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Churn Baby Churn,
CT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Barbara Kingsolver; Camille Kingsolver; Steven L. Hopp
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2007-05-01
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: Good. Hardback book 100% customer satisfaction used library copy slight wear good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thebooksale,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Kingsolver, Barbara
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardback with Dust Jacket
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: Good. Ex-library copy with multiple library markings. The front free endpaper has been clipped out. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Leedys Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Kingsolver, Barbara; Kingsolver, Camille; Hopp, Steven L.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: Very Good. 0060852550 hardcover in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction. read more
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life, By Kingsolver
by
Kingsolver, Barbara/ Hopp, Steven L. / Kingsolver, Camille
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: Hardcover. Good Used. Missing Dust Jacket/Frayed Corners. SKU: 16401092 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780060852559. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Kingsolver, Barbara, Kingsolver, Camille, Hopp, Steven L.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Kingsolver, Barbara/ Hopp, Steven L. / Kingsolver, Camille
other copies of this book
Binding: hardcover
Publisher: Harper Collins
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: Fine. Fine Dust Jacket. read more
|
|
Animal, Vegetable, Miracle: a Year of Food Life
by
Barbara Kingsolver, Camille Kingsolver, Steven L. Hopp
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060852559
ISBN: 0060852550
Description: Good. read more
| | | |