» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 16   change currency
sort by
Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 02/2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 386 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 02/2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 386 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 02/2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 386 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 02/2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 386 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 02/2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 386 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Fine. Almost as new. Very slight edgewear. Pages unmarked, bright and tight. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 386 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Elaine Nauta, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 386 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ziggy's Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 386 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dennis Gartin, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2008-02-01 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: the3purrs Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harpercollins, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harpercollins, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harpercollins, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harpercollins, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 1/29/2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Very Good. 0060833157 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 24S. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Very Good. 0060833157 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre...02506185 _ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Very Good. 0060833157 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre...02608735 _ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Very Good. 0060833157 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Very Good. 0060833157 Mass Market Paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and some shelf wea..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Good. 0060833157 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Very Good. 0060833157 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Fine. 0060833157 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Fine. 0060833157 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Gardner, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: Feb 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: B. 1st printing. 9780060833152. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Gardner, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: Feb 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: C+ 1st printing. 9780060833152. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780060833152 ISBN: 0060833157

Description: Good. Spine and hinge creasing, with some shelfwear, edgewear. English ISBN no. 978-0-06-083315-2 on back of book. Book and text are clean, intact and tight. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: H J Bart,, MO, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 16: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Moment of truth

Moment of truth

by Lisa Scottoline

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Killer Smile

Killer Smile

by Lisa Scottoline

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Vendetta Defense

The Vendetta Defense

by Lisa Scottoline

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Devil's Corner

Devil's Corner

by Lisa Scottoline

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Courting Trouble

Courting Trouble

by Lisa Scottoline

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Dirty Blonde

Dirty Blonde

by Lisa Scottoline

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!