Your search: Books » ISBN: 0060833149
(191 available copies)
Page 1 of 8
Daddy's Girl
by
Scottoline, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 1ST,
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 03/2007
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. read more
Daddy's Girl
by
Scottoline, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 03/2007
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. read more
Daddy's Girl
by
Scottoline, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 03/2007
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. read more
Daddy's Girl
by
Scottoline, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 03/2007
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. read more
Daddy's Girl
by
Scottoline, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 1ST,
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 03/2007
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. read more
Daddy's Girl
by
Scottoline, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 03/2007
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. read more
Daddy's Girl
by
Scottoline, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 03/2007
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. read more
Daddy's Girl
by
Scottoline, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very Good-Describes a book that doesn't look quite brand new. May show some small signs of wear or minor spine creasing. Our ultimate goal is to provide you with a satisfying customer experience. read more
Daddy's Girl
by
Scottoline, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Very Good. 0060833149 Great condition book club edition hardcover with paper dust jacket cover. May have previous owner name inside front cover, mild wear, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Daddy's Girl
by
Scottoline, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 3/13/2007
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: New. 0060833149 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks B21. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Daddy's Girl
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more
Daddy's Girl
by
Scottoline, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2007-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Very Good ++ Format: Hardcover. Year: 2007. Hardcover Book with Jacket. First Edition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Daddy's Girl
by
Lisa Scottoline
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Good. No DJ; Small edition Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
Daddy's Girl
by
Lisa Scottoline
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. Stated 1st Edition, 1st Printing Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
Daddy's Girl
by
Lisa Scottoline
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Good in Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in good condition with some signs of wear to the dust jacket. read more
Daddy's Girl
by
Lisa Scottoline
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2007-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. No tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Daddy's Girl
by
Scottoline, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Very Good. 0060833149 Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
rbuks ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Daddy's Girl
by
Scottoline, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Good. 0060833149 Library copy with mylar cover and library markings. Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! Minor wear to dust jacket. Pages may have tanning. Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
rbuks ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Daddy's Girl
by
Lisa Scottoline
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2007-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Daddy's Girl
by
Lisa Scottoline
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2007-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, dj has wear which may include tears; EX LIBRARY: has library markings. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Daddy's Girl
by
Lisa Scottoline
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Daddy's Girl
by
Lisa Scottoline
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Daddy's Girl
by
Lisa Scottoline
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Daddy's Girl
by
Lisa Scottoline
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Daddy's Girl
by
Lisa Scottoline
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060833145
ISBN: 0060833149
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.