» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door used book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Halbreich, Betty other copies of this book

price: $3.94

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 5/31/2005 ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: Fine. 0060794194 Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door new book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Betty Halbreich other copies of this book

price: $4.45

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Collins Living Date Published: 2005-05-31 ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: New. Brand New Book. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: itembazaar, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door used book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Betty Halbreich other copies of this book

price: $4.94

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Collins Date Published: 2005-05-31 ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: Very Good. ***2005 Edition as Shown*** Cover curled. Rest of book is in nice condition! Fast service. Thank you for selecting me! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Colossians 317, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door used book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Betty Halbreich other copies of this book

price: $5.75

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door new book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Halbreich, Betty, and Wadyka, Sally other copies of this book

price: $15.95

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperResource Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: Fulvimari, Jeffrey. New. No dust jacket as issued. may have black mark on bottom page edges. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 204 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: FamilyBuddy, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room... used book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room...

by Betty Halbreich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. May contain minimal highlighting, inscriptions, or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door used book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Betty Halbreich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: Good. List on Amazon Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keen Northwest, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door used book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Betty Halbreich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door new book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Betty Halbreich other copies of this book

price: $4.44

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2005-05-31 ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: New. Fast shipping! Tracking provided. Best Service, Best Prices. Money back guarantee! Great customer service. Minor shelf wear. You will be happy! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: laABooks, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door new book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Betty Halbreich other copies of this book

price: $4.44

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2005-05-31 ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: New. Fast shipping! Tracking provided. Best Service, Best Prices. Money back guarantee! Great customer service. Minor shelf wear. You will be happy! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: laABooks, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door used book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Betty Halbreich other copies of this book

price: $6.60

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2005-05-31 ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: Like New. Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door new book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Betty Halbreich other copies of this book

price: $6.60

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2005-05-31 ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: New. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door new book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Halbreich, Betty other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: New. 0060794194 BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER, SHIPS IN BOX. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sophie's Bookstore, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door used book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Halbreich, Betty other copies of this book

price: $11.44

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: HarperResource ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door used book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Halbreich, Betty other copies of this book

price: $12.32

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: Good. 0060794194 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door new book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Halbreich, Betty other copies of this book

price: $17.69

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: New. 0060794194 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door used book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Betty Halbreich other copies of this book

price: $18.06

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Collins Living Date Published: 2005-05-31 ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door used book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Betty Halbreich other copies of this book

price: $46.41

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door new book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Betty Halbreich other copies of this book

price: $54.94

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door used book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Halbreich, Betty other copies of this book

price: $2.25

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: Fine. 0060794194 Like new condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Jersey Ray, NJ, USA

Reliability: Low

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door new book

Secrets of a Fashion Therapist: What You Can Learn Behind the Dressing Room Door

by Halbreich, Betty other copies of this book

price: $2.25

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780060794194 ISBN: 0060794194

Description: New. 0060794194 Brand new condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Jersey Ray, NJ, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.