Your search: Books » ISBN: 0060792175
(33 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Everything is Illuminated
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Good. 2005; Paperback; No notes/hiliting; Bumped corners; Clean pages; Lightly edgeworn cover; No dog-ears; Strong binding; page edges are lightly soiled. read more
Everything is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Very Good. 0060792175 some minor dog-earing, otherwise in great condition--clean pages, unbroken spine. read more
Everything is Illuminated Tie-in: a Novel
by
Jonathan Safran Foer
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: TextbooksRus #8942146. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more
Everything is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Fine. Ships within 24 hours, never read. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
quickbooks11 ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 8/23/2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Fine. 0060792175 Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
spellbound ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Very Good+; Nice copy, clean and tight. 0.7 x 7.8 x 5.3 Inches; 276 pages. read more
Everything is Illuminated
by
Jonathan Safran Foer
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2005-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: New. Brand New. Gift Condition. Free tracking # included! International buyers are welcome. We ship every business day. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Alliance ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated: a Novel
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Perennial Library, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Anne Chalmers (Book design and drawing) Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Wraps; 276 pages; Textblock is tight with no internal markings; Bright pictorial cover with no tears, no creasing to the spine and modest shelf and edge wear; ....(With only a photograph, a young man sets out to find a woman who may or may not have saved his grandfather from the Nazis. Accompanied by an old man haunted by memories of the war, a young Ukrainian translator, the young man Jonathan is led on a journey over a ... read more
Everything is Illuminated
by
Jonathan Safran Foer
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2005-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: New. BRAND NEW BOOK. Tight binding and clean pages, slight shelf wear and remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Beach Wood Books ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Harper Perennial 2005. Worn Along Spine and Edges. All books in VG or better condition. read more
Everything is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Perennial, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Very Good. No Jacket as Issued. Very light shelfwear to the covers. Otherwise appears to be unread. Movie tie-in cover art. read more
Everything is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harperperennial
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Very Good; Has been read once and has a few corner folds. Trade PB; 8vo 8"-9" tall. read more
Everything is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Perennial, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Very Good. Light shelf wear to corners, front cover is curling, some dog-eared pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
Everything Is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
list price: $13.95
our price: $12.56
you save: $1.39 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 276 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Everything is Illuminated Tie-in: a Novel
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Fair. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Everything Is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 276 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Encore Media ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Perennial, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Very Good. Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed cover/page corners, rubbed spine. No writing. Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Defunct Books ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated
by
Jonathan Safran Foer
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
bkrackv1 ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Perennial, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Good. Sticker on inside cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Castle ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Very good. Trade Paperback-[FOER, JONATHAN] EVERYTHING IS ILLUMINATED MOVIE TIE-IN. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
StoryVille Books ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated Tie-in: a Novel
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated Tie-in
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: BRAND NEW. 0060792175. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated Tie-in: a Novel
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated Tie-in: a Novel
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated Tie-in: a Novel
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.