» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Cadillac Beach: a Novel used book

Cadillac Beach: a Novel

by Tim Dorsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Cadillac Beach: a Novel used book

Cadillac Beach: a Novel

by Tim Dorsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Cadillac Beach used book

Cadillac Beach

by Dorsey, Tim other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cadillac Beach: a Novel used book

Cadillac Beach: a Novel

by Dorsey, Tim other copies of this book

price: $2.33

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperTorch ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Very Good. 0060556943 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Cadillac Beach: a Novel used book

Cadillac Beach: a Novel

by Dorsey, Tim other copies of this book

price: $3.35

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperTorch ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Very Good. 0060556943 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Cadillac Beach used book

Cadillac Beach

by Dorsey, Tim other copies of this book

price: $3.75

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: GOOD. Paperback-9780060556945 [DORSEY, TIM] CADILLAC BEACH. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books N More Pa, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cadillac Beach: a Novel used book

Cadillac Beach: a Novel

by Dorsey, Tim other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from VT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Good; 2005. 0060556943. Looks very good but spine is creased. Unmarked.; Paperback; Harper Torch/Harper Collins Publishers; NY; 16mo 6"-7" tall; 384 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: tuckerstomes, VT, USA

Reliability: Best

Cadillac Beach used book

Cadillac Beach

by Dorsey, Tim other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Paperback Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperTorch, New York Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Near Fine. Serge A. Storms mystery. Near fine copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Marlowe's Mysteries, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cadillac Beach used book

Cadillac Beach

by Dorsey, Tim other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Torch Date Published: c2004 ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Very good. Mystery paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Strange Birds Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Cadillac Beach: a Novel used book

Cadillac Beach: a Novel

by Dorsey, Tim other copies of this book

price: $4.35

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperTorch ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Very Good. 0060556943 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Cadillac Beach: a Novel new book

Cadillac Beach: a Novel

by Tim Dorsey other copies of this book

price: $4.61

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: New. GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with OVER 3, 500, 000 BOOKS SOLD. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Cadillac Beach used book

Cadillac Beach

by Dorsey, Tim other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Torch, New York, New York Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Good. 0060556943. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Time Traveler Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cadillac Beach: a Novel new book

Cadillac Beach: a Novel

by Tim Dorsey other copies of this book

price: $6.41

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 28 December, 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Cadillac Beach: a Novel used book

Cadillac Beach: a Novel

by Tim Dorsey other copies of this book

price: $6.90

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2005-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Like New. First printing (complete # line), like new and never read, crisp and bright front to back. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: TerBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Cadillac Beach new book

Cadillac Beach

by Dorsey, Tim other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cadillac Beach used book

Cadillac Beach

by Dorsey, Tim other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from VT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Advanced Reading Copy. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Morrow Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Uncorrected proof edition. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. Advance reader's uncorrected proof edition. Cover different than one shown. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Scanlon Books, VT, USA

Reliability: Best

Cadillac Beach: a Novel used book

Cadillac Beach: a Novel

by Tim Dorsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperTorch ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Cadillac Beach: a Novel used book

Cadillac Beach: a Novel

by Tim Dorsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperTorch ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Cadillac Beach: a Novel used book

Cadillac Beach: a Novel

by Tim Dorsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperTorch ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Cadillac Beach: a Novel used book

Cadillac Beach: a Novel

by Tim Dorsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

Cadillac Beach: a Novel used book

Cadillac Beach: a Novel

by Tim Dorsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Good. A good reading copy in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if available). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels. All items will be shipped by the close of the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Savannah Goodwill, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Cadillac Beach: a Novel used book

Cadillac Beach: a Novel

by Tim Dorsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Excellent condition. Clean inside and out. Cover has very little wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PalmersBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Cadillac Beach used book

Cadillac Beach

by Dorey, Tim other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Torch Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Very Good. Very light spine crease. A nice copy. "And busting out of Chattahoochee State Hospital...without his meds! The thrill-killing Floridaphile needs to get to the bottom of his bookie grandad's bizarre 1964 death--not to mention launch "Serge & Lenny's Florida Experience, " the new Miami specialty tour venture he's cooked up with his best brain-dead druggie-buddy. It's all good. For Serge A. Storms, anyway. Not so much for anyone else. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Yesterday's Muse, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Cadillac Beach used book

Cadillac Beach

by Dorsey, Tim other copies of this book

price: $3.75

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Canada, Limited, Scarborough, ON, Canada Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Book Castle, MO, USA

Reliability: High

Cadillac Beach used book

Cadillac Beach

by Dorsey, Tim other copies of this book

price: $3.75

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Canada, Limited, Scarborough, ON, Canada Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060556945 ISBN: 0060556943

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Castle, MO, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Triggerfish Twist

Triggerfish Twist

by Tim Dorsey

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.47!

Orange Crush

Orange Crush

by Tim Dorsey

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.50!

The Stingray Shuffle

The Stingray Shuffle

by Tim Dorsey

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.83!

Torpedo Juice

Torpedo Juice

by Tim Dorsey

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.51!

Hammerhead Ranch Motel

Hammerhead Ranch Motel

by Tim Dorsey

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.40!

Florida Roadkill

Florida Roadkill

by Tim Dorsey

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.99!