» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Boston Jane Series: Wilderness Days used book

Boston Jane Series: Wilderness Days

by Jennifer L. Holm other copies of this book

price: $10.38

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins ISBN-13: 9780060290436 ISBN: 0060290439

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Boston Jane: Wilderness Days used book

Boston Jane: Wilderness Days

by Holm, Jennifer L other copies of this book

price: $13.43

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060290436 ISBN: 0060290439

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. Boston Jane (Hardcover). Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Boston Jane: Wilderness Days new book

Boston Jane: Wilderness Days

by Holm, Jennifer L other copies of this book

price: $24.95

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060290436 ISBN: 0060290439

Description: New in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. Boston Jane (Hardcover). Audience: Children/juvenile. Hardcover with dust jacket in like new **GIFT QUALITY** condition. Jacket has just a hint of shelf wear. Clean, unmarked and tight pages. Not a remainder. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Show Me Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Boston Jane Series: Wilderness Days used book

Boston Jane Series: Wilderness Days

by Holm, Jennifer L. other copies of this book

price: $41.79

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins ISBN-13: 9780060290436 ISBN: 0060290439

Description: Very Good. 0060290439 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Boston Jane Series: Wilderness Days new book

Boston Jane Series: Wilderness Days

by Jennifer L. Holm other copies of this book

price: $42.09

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2002-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780060290436 ISBN: 0060290439

Description: New. Brand New Hardcover! Pristine unmarked pages with nice shiny cover, may have very slight warehouse wear, no remainder marks, still a great buy straight from book warehouse unread, sealed in plastic, exact artwork as listed, read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Letusbegin, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Boston Jane Series: Wilderness Days used book

Boston Jane Series: Wilderness Days

by Holm, Jennifer L. other copies of this book

price: $55.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition, First Printing. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: September 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060290436 ISBN: 0060290439

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Used. ages 10 and up. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sci Fi, etc., TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Boston Jane Series: Wilderness Days used book

Boston Jane Series: Wilderness Days

by Jennifer L. Holm other copies of this book

price: $10.75

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060290436 ISBN: 0060290439

Description: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Housing Works UBC, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Boston Jane Series: Wilderness Days used book

Boston Jane Series: Wilderness Days

by Jennifer L. Holm other copies of this book

price: $67.56

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060290436 ISBN: 0060290439

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Boston Jane Series: Wilderness Days new book

Boston Jane Series: Wilderness Days

by Jennifer L. Holm other copies of this book

price: $99.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060290436 ISBN: 0060290439

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Boston Jane Series: Wilderness Days used book

Boston Jane Series: Wilderness Days

by Jennifer L. Holm other copies of this book

price: $101.43

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2002-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780060290436 ISBN: 0060290439

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.