Your search: Books » ISBN: 0060273984
(73 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
The Little Bear Treasury
by
Minarik, Else Holmelund
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1/31/2003
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Very Good. 0060273984 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZJ55. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Little Bear Treasury
by
Minarik, Else Holmelund
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Sendak, Maurice. Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Little Bear Treasury
by
Minarik, Else Holmelund
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Sendak, Maurice. Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. Good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Little Bear Treasury
by
Minarik, Else Holmelund
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Sendak, Maurice. Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. Good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Little Bear Treasury
by
Minarik, Else Holmelund
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Sendak, Maurice. Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Little Bear Treasury
by
Minarik, Else Holmelund
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Sendak, Maurice. Very good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Little Bear Treasury
by
Minarik, Else Holmelund
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Sendak, Maurice. Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. Good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Little Bear Treasury
by
Minarik, Else Holmelund
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Sendak, Maurice. Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Little Bear Treasury
by
Minarik, Else Holmelund
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Sendak, Maurice. Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Little Bear Treasury
by
Minarik, Else Holmelund
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Sendak, Maurice. Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
The Little Bear Treasury
by
Else Holmelund Minarik
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Little Bear Treasury
by
Else Holmelund Minarik
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Little Bear Treasury
by
Else Holmelund Minarik
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Little Bear Treasury
by
Minarik, Else Holmelund
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Sendak, Maurice. Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
The Little Bear Treasury
by
Else Holmelund Minarik Maurice Sendak
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins Publisher
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Little Bear Treasury
by
Minarik, Else Holmelund
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Sendak, Maurice. Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Little Bear Treasury
by
Minarik, Else Holmelund
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Sendak, Maurice. Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Little Bear Treasury
by
Else Holmelund Minarik Maurice Sendak
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins Publisher
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Stained Edges; Slight Water Damage. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Little Bear Treasury
by
Minarik, Else Holmelund
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Sendak, Maurice. Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Little Bear Treasury
by
Else Holmelund Minarik Maurice Sendak
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins Publisher
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Little Bear Treasury
by
Minarik, Else Holmelund
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Very Good. 0060273984 name or gift inscription inside book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Little Bear Treasury
by
Minarik, Else Holmelund
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Fine. 0060273984. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Little Bear Treasury
by
Else Holmelund Minarik; Illustrator-Maurice Sendak
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2003-01-31
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Good. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
heavytail ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Little Bear Treasury
by
Minarik, Else Holmelund
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Sendak, Maurice. Very good. No dust jacket. (A74_1/9)Book is in good condition. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
TomThumb'sBooks ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Little Bear Treasury
by
Minarik, Else Holmelund
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. : Harpercollins Childrens Books, 2003.
ISBN-13: 9780060273989
ISBN: 0060273984
Description: Maurice Sendak. Near fine octavo in pictorial boards. Very clean and tight. Near fine. Three stories of Little Bear all in one book for your child's reading pleasure--An I Can Read Book. Includes: Little Bear, Little Bear's Friend, and Little Bear's Visit. 63, 61, 64 pp. or total of 188 pp. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookwitch ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.