New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever used book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Robinson, Barbara, And Brown, Judith Gwyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harper & Row Publishers Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: Good. Library binding. Cloth over boards. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever used book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Robinson; Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: Good. Good. Library binding. Cloth over boards. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. /PR Seitz Bookseller-Good Books at reasonable prices on a regular basis. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: PR Seitz Bookseller, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever used book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Robinson; Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: Good. Good. No dust jacket. Library binding. Cloth over boards. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. /PR Seitz Bookseller-Good Books at reasonable prices on a regular basis. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: PR Seitz Bookseller, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever used book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Barbara Robinson other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Library Binding Publisher: Joanna Cotler Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: Very Good. NO jacket. Dustprints to page edges. Scuffing to covers. Rubbing along edges of covers. * A fine book in great shape! No markings, no highlighting, no underlining. May have handling/shelf wear from being on our retail store shelf. ** Buy from a top rated 5 star seller you can trust** We describe the condition of each book in detail so you get what you ordered. One of the regions LARGEST independent bookstores! . ~~ This book ships from Louisville, Colorado ~~ 100% satisfaction ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Joy In Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever used book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

other copies of this book

price: $14.03

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: Good. Has library marks or stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever new book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Robinson, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $16.89

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Joanna Cotler Books Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: Brown, Judith Gwyn. New. Library binding. Cloth over boards. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Best Christmas Pageant Ever new book

Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Barbara Robinson other copies of this book

price: $30.87

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Library Binding Publisher: HarperCollins Children's Books Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: New Library Binding, 96 pages. HarperCollins Children's Books (1972) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Frozen Lava Lamp, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever used book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Barbara Robinson Judith Gwyn Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Library Binding Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: GOOD. USED Ex-Library Book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever used book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Barbara Robinson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Library Binding Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: GOOD. USED Different Cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever used book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Barbara Robinson Judith Gwyn Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Library Binding Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever used book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Robinson, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: LIBRARY BINDING Publisher: Joanna Cotler ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: Good. 0060250445 Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Derbook Inc., WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever used book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Barbara Robinson other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever used book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Robinson, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from WA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: HarperCollins, New York Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: Good + in Good jacket. Edges a bit worn, gift inscription on half title page, jacket sunned and scuffed, price clipped, has chips and tears along edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Twice Sold Tales University, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever new book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Robinson, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $15.86

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: BRAND NEW. 0060250445. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever new book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Robinson, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $16.38

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: LIBRARY Publisher: Harpercollins Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: abraxus books, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever used book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Robinson, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $16.89

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Library Binding ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: Good; Collectible. Good copy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Creative Outlet, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever used book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Robinson, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $24.00

Ships from MA, USA

Edition: First Edition, First Printing Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Harper & Row, New York Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: Brown, Judith Gwyn. Very Good in Very Good- jacket. Original $3.95 on jacket. Light foxing on the top edge. Book is otherwise Fine. Jacket has minor edgewear. 80 pgs. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wellfleet Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever used book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Barbara Robinson other copies of this book

price: $45.48

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Library Binding Publisher: Joanna Cotler Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever used book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Barbara Robinson other copies of this book

price: $14.96

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0060250445 ISBN 13: 9780060250447 bk# 22.2.46. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Good

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever new book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Barbara Robinson other copies of this book

price: $20.31

Ships from SC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Joanna Cotler Date Published: 1972-10-25 ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: New. BRAND NEW! ! GREAT CONDITION! NO MARKS, NO TEARS! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Player's Quest, SC, USA

Reliability: Good

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever used book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Barbara Robinson other copies of this book

price: $20.31

Ships from SC, USA

Binding: Library Binding Publisher: Joanna Cotler Date Published: 1972-10-25 ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: Like New. LIKE NEW CONDITION OR BETTER! ! GREAT CONDITION! NO MARKS, NO TEARS! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Player's Quest, SC, USA

Reliability: Good

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever new book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Barbara Robinson other copies of this book

price: $20.51

Ships from SC, USA

Binding: Library Binding Publisher: Joanna Cotler Date Published: 1972-10-25 ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: New. BRAND NEW! ! -Excellent Item! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Best Price Media, SC, USA

Reliability: Good

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever used book

The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

by Barbara Robinson other copies of this book

price: $20.51

Ships from SC, USA

Binding: Library Binding Publisher: Joanna Cotler Date Published: 1972-10-25 ISBN-13: 9780060250447 ISBN: 0060250445

Description: Like New. LIKE NEW CONDITION OR BETTER! ! -Excellent Item! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Best Price Media, SC, USA

Reliability: