|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0060250445
(23 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Robinson, Barbara, And Brown, Judith Gwyn
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harper & Row Publishers
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: Good. Library binding. Cloth over boards. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Robinson; Barbara
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: Good. Good. Library binding. Cloth over boards. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. /PR Seitz Bookseller-Good Books at reasonable prices on a regular basis. read more
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Robinson; Barbara
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: Good. Good. No dust jacket. Library binding. Cloth over boards. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. /PR Seitz Bookseller-Good Books at reasonable prices on a regular basis. read more
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Barbara Robinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Library Binding
Publisher: Joanna Cotler
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: Very Good. NO jacket. Dustprints to page edges. Scuffing to covers. Rubbing along edges of covers. * A fine book in great shape! No markings, no highlighting, no underlining. May have handling/shelf wear from being on our retail store shelf. ** Buy from a top rated 5 star seller you can trust** We describe the condition of each book in detail so you get what you ordered. One of the regions LARGEST independent bookstores! . ~~ This book ships from Louisville, Colorado ~~ 100% satisfaction ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Joy In Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: Good. Has library marks or stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Robinson, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Joanna Cotler Books
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: Brown, Judith Gwyn. New. Library binding. Cloth over boards. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more
|
|
Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Barbara Robinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Library Binding
Publisher: HarperCollins Children's Books
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: New Library Binding, 96 pages. HarperCollins Children's Books (1972) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Frozen Lava Lamp,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Barbara Robinson Judith Gwyn Brown
other copies of this book
Binding: Library Binding
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: GOOD. USED Ex-Library Book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Barbara Robinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Library Binding
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: GOOD. USED Different Cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Barbara Robinson Judith Gwyn Brown
other copies of this book
Binding: Library Binding
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Robinson, Barbara
other copies of this book
Binding: LIBRARY BINDING
Publisher: Joanna Cotler
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: Good. 0060250445 Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Derbook Inc.,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Barbara Robinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Robinson, Barbara
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: HarperCollins, New York
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: Good + in Good jacket. Edges a bit worn, gift inscription on half title page, jacket sunned and scuffed, price clipped, has chips and tears along edges. read more
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Robinson, Barbara
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: BRAND NEW. 0060250445. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
indoo,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Robinson, Barbara
other copies of this book
Binding: LIBRARY
Publisher: Harpercollins
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: New in New jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
9
|
|
seller information:
Name:
abraxus books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Robinson, Barbara
other copies of this book
Binding: Library Binding
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: Good; Collectible. Good copy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Creative Outlet,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Robinson, Barbara
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition, First Printing
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Harper & Row, New York
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: Brown, Judith Gwyn. Very Good in Very Good- jacket. Original $3.95 on jacket. Light foxing on the top edge. Book is otherwise Fine. Jacket has minor edgewear. 80 pgs. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Wellfleet Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Barbara Robinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Library Binding
Publisher: Joanna Cotler
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Barbara Robinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0060250445 ISBN 13: 9780060250447 bk# 22.2.46. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Barbara Robinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Joanna Cotler
Date Published: 1972-10-25
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: New. BRAND NEW! ! GREAT CONDITION! NO MARKS, NO TEARS! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Player's Quest,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Barbara Robinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Library Binding
Publisher: Joanna Cotler
Date Published: 1972-10-25
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: Like New. LIKE NEW CONDITION OR BETTER! ! GREAT CONDITION! NO MARKS, NO TEARS! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Player's Quest,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Barbara Robinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Library Binding
Publisher: Joanna Cotler
Date Published: 1972-10-25
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: New. BRAND NEW! ! -Excellent Item! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Best Price Media,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
by
Barbara Robinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Library Binding
Publisher: Joanna Cotler
Date Published: 1972-10-25
ISBN-13: 9780060250447
ISBN: 0060250445
Description: Like New. LIKE NEW CONDITION OR BETTER! ! -Excellent Item! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Best Price Media,
SC,
USA
Reliability:
| | | | |