Your search: Books » ISBN: 0060172126
(310 available copies)
Page 1 of 13
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John, Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 1ST,
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 01/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John, Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 01/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John, Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 01/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John, Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 01/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John, Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harper
Date Published: 01/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John, Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 01/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John, Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 01/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John, Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 01/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John, Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 01/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John, Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 01/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John, Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 01/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John, Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 01/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John, Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 01/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John, Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 01/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John, Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 01/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion, a
by
John Gray
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 1995-04-15
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Good. Pages tanning at edges. Minimal edge wear, a very nice copy. Dust jacket is protected by mylar (like a library book), but I don't see any library markings. No remainder marks. Military (APO/FPO) orders are welcomed-Thank you for your service. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DogServant ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
John Gray
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 1995-04-15
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: LIKE NEW in LIKE NEW jacket. HB/DJ. CLEAN AND SOLID FIRST EDITION STATED. LIKE NEW! ! Items may or may not have the same cover art as displayed for this item on this site. If you need a specific cover please inquire first. Vinyl is visually graded according to Goldmine. Because of our volume we just don't have time to play test every album, however we would gladly play test any album and it's often a great idea to ask us to do that to avoid disappointment. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Jana moseley ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 1/1/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Very Good. 0060172126 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 12A. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 3/2/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: New. 0060172126 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 02B. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 1/1/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Fine. 0060172126 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks A08. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 1/1/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Very Good. 0060172126 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 17W. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 1/1/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Very Good. 0060172126 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 20E. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 3/2/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: New. 0060172126 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 01V. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 1/1/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: Very Good. 0060172126 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y64W. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion
by
Gray, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 1/1/1995
ISBN-13: 9780060172121
ISBN: 0060172126
Description: New. 0060172126 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 14A. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships
by
John Gray, Ph.D.
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $1.99!
Mars and Venus on a Date: A Guide for Navigating the 5 Stages of Dating to Create a Loving & Lasting Relationship
by
John Gray, Ph.D.
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $5.01!
What your mother couldn't tell you and your father didn't know : advanced relationship skills for lasting intimacy and great sex
by
John Gray
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $1.99!
Mars and Venus Together Forever: Relationship Skills for Lasting Love: A New, Revised Edition of What Your Mother
by
John Gray, Ph.D. (Introduction by)
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $2.00!
Mars and Venus Starting Over: A Practical Guide for Finding Love Again After a Painful Breakup, Divorce, or the Loss of Loved One
by
John Gray, Ph.D.
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $1.99!
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: The Classic Guide to Understanding the Opposite Sex
by
John Gray, Ph.D.
see all
from $2.95!
new only
from $6.99!