» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 13   change currency
sort by
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John, Ph. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 1ST, Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John, Ph. D other copies of this book

price: $2.75

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John, Ph. D other copies of this book

price: $2.75

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John, Ph. D other copies of this book

price: $2.75

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John, Ph. D other copies of this book

price: $2.75

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harper Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John, Ph. D other copies of this book

price: $2.75

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John, Ph. D other copies of this book

price: $2.75

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John, Ph. D other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John, Ph. D other copies of this book

price: $3.05

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John, Ph. D other copies of this book

price: $3.05

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John, Ph. D other copies of this book

price: $3.05

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John, Ph. D other copies of this book

price: $3.05

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John, Ph. D other copies of this book

price: $3.05

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John, Ph. D other copies of this book

price: $3.05

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John, Ph. D other copies of this book

price: $3.05

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 01/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion, a used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion, a

by John Gray other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 1995-04-15 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Good. Pages tanning at edges. Minimal edge wear, a very nice copy. Dust jacket is protected by mylar (like a library book), but I don't see any library markings. No remainder marks. Military (APO/FPO) orders are welcomed-Thank you for your service. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DogServant, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by John Gray other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 1995-04-15 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: LIKE NEW in LIKE NEW jacket. HB/DJ. CLEAN AND SOLID FIRST EDITION STATED. LIKE NEW! ! Items may or may not have the same cover art as displayed for this item on this site. If you need a specific cover please inquire first. Vinyl is visually graded according to Goldmine. Because of our volume we just don't have time to play test every album, however we would gladly play test any album and it's often a great idea to ask us to do that to avoid disappointment. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Jana moseley, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 1/1/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Very Good. 0060172126 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 12A. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion new book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 3/2/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: New. 0060172126 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 02B. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 1/1/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Fine. 0060172126 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks A08. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 1/1/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Very Good. 0060172126 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 17W. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 1/1/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Very Good. 0060172126 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 20E. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion new book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 3/2/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: New. 0060172126 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 01V. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion used book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 1/1/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: Very Good. 0060172126 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y64W. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion new book

Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: a Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion

by Gray, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 1/1/1995 ISBN-13: 9780060172121 ISBN: 0060172126

Description: New. 0060172126 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 14A. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 13: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.