Your search: Books » ISBN: 0060154969
(256 available copies)
Page 1 of 11
Love, Medicine, and Miracles: Lessons Learned About Self-Healing From a Surgeon's Experience With Exceptional Patients
by
Siegel, Bernie S, Dr., M. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 243 p. read more
Love, Medicine, and Miracles: Lessons Learned About Self-Healing From a Surgeon's Experience With Exceptional Patients
by
Siegel, Bernie S, Dr., M. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Very Good, In good dust jacket. read more
Love, Medicine, and Miracles: Lessons Learned About Self-Healing From a Surgeon's Experience With Exceptional Patients
by
Siegel, Bernie S, Dr., M. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 243 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Love, Medicine, and Miracles: Lessons Learned About Self-Healing From a Surgeon's Experience With Exceptional Patients
by
Siegel, Bernie S, Dr., M. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 1ST,
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 243 p. read more
Love, Medicine, and Miracles: Lessons Learned About Self-Healing From a Surgeon's Experience With Exceptional Patients
by
Siegel, Bernie S, Dr., M. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 243 p. read more
Love, Medicine, and Miracles: Lessons Learned About Self-Healing From a Surgeon's Experience With Exceptional Patients
by
Siegel, Bernie S, Dr., M. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 243 p. read more
Love, Medicine, and Miracles: Lessons Learned About Self-Healing From a Surgeon's Experience With Exceptional Patients
by
Siegel, Bernie S, Dr., M. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 243 p. read more
Love, Medicine, and Miracles: Lessons Learned About Self-Healing From a Surgeon's Experience With Exceptional Patients
by
Siegel, Bernie S, Dr., M. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 243 p. read more
Love, Medicine, and Miracles: Lessons Learned About Self-Healing From a Surgeon's Experience With Exceptional Patients
by
Siegel, Bernie S, Dr., M. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 1ST,
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 243 p. read more
Love, Medicine, and Miracles: Lessons Learned About Self-Healing From a Surgeon's Experience With Exceptional Patients
by
Siegel, Bernie S, Dr., M. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 243 p. read more
Love, Medicine, and Miracles: Lessons Learned About Self-Healing From a Surgeon's Experience With Exceptional Patients
by
Siegel, Bernie S, Dr., M. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 243 p. read more
Love, Medicine, and Miracles: Lessons Learned About Self-Healing From a Surgeon's Experience With Exceptional Patients
by
Siegel, Bernie S, Dr., M. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 243 p. read more
Love, Medicine, and Miracles: Lessons Learned About Self-Healing From a Surgeon's Experience With Exceptional Patients
by
Siegel, Bernie S, Dr., M. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 243 p. read more
Love, Medicine & Miracles: Lessons Learned About Self-Healing From a Surgeon's Experience With Exceptional Patients
by
Siegel, M. D., Bernie S.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harper & Row
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Very Good/lightly Rubbed Dj/Very Clean Text/Tight Copy. 0060154969. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Hikah's Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Love, Medicine, and Miracles
by
Siegel, Bernard S.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins, New York
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Fair in Good jacket. Heavy page tanning from age. Light edge wear to dust cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
STF Store ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Love, Medicine, and Miracles
by
Siegel, Bernard S.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Good in Good jacket. Jacket worn at the corners and spine. Text clean and unmarked. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SQuicks Books 4U ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Love, Medicine, and Miracles
by
Siegel, Bernie S.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Publisher: Harpercollins
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Very Good. 0060154969 Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
rbuks ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Love, Medicine, and Miracles
by
Bernie S. Siegel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins
Date Published: 1986-05
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Good. DJ Scuffed, edgeworn, cat scratch on back. Light shelfwear overall. Slight edge soiling. Stamp first on page, No Marks in text. LDW c14s02. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
McTed's Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Love, Medicine, and Miracles: Lessons Learned about Self-Healing from a Surgeon's Experience with Exceptional Patients
by
Siegel, Bernie S, Dr., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 243 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Love, Medicine, and Miracles: Lessons Learned about Self-Healing from a Surgeon's Experience with Exceptional Patients
by
Siegel, Bernie S, Dr., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 243 p. Good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Love, Medicine, and Miracles
by
Siegel, Bernie S.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Publisher: Harpercollins
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Very Good. 0060154969 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Love, Medicine, and Miracles: Lessons Learned about Self-Healing from a Surgeon's Experience with Exceptional Patients
by
Siegel, Bernie S, M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 243 p. Audience: General/trade; General/trade. jacket shows signs of normal wear read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MarylandShore ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Love, Medicine, and Miracles: Lessons Learned about Self-Healing from a Surgeon's Experience with Exceptional Patients
by
Siegel, Bernie S, M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 243 p. Audience: General/trade; General/trade. dust jacket has small 1/4" tear at bottom read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MarylandShore ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Love, Medicine, and Miracles
by
Bernie S. Siegel
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Good in Good jacket. read more
Love, Medicine, and Miracles
by
Bernie S. Siegel
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780060154967
ISBN: 0060154969
Description: Acceptable in Acceptable jacket. First Edition. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in good condition with some signs of wear to the dust jacket. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.