» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 8   change currency
sort by
Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Brown, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 04/2008 ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 518 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Brown, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 04/2008 ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 518 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Brown, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 04/2008 ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 518 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Brown, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 518 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Brown, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Very Good. 0060094109 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Brown, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Very Good. 0060094109 Very Good Condition, average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x, some creases on spine, minor wear on the edges and corners of the cover, Great Book. ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: D&R's Shoppe, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Brown, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper, Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Very Good. 0060094109 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Brown, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books, Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Good+ 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Moonrise Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Brown, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books, Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Brown, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 5/1/2004 ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Very Good. 0060094109 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 30O. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Brown, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Good. Some edge wear. Fold lines on spine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: STF Store, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Brown, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books, Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Brown, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avon Military Fiction Date Published: May 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: C+ 1st prt. 0060094109. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Brown, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Very good. Very Good. Crease marks on the spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shootingstar Media, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Dale Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Dale Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Acceptable. Overall below average used book. May have highlighting, underlining, notes, price sticker on cover, or be an ex-library book. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Dale Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Brown, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Fine. 0060094109 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Brown, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2004-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Fine. 0060094109 Paperback with minor shelfwear, pages bright and in excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Spell Binding Books, NM, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Brown, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 518 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Brown, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avon Books, Inc Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Grade: C. Catalog: Fiction Thriller Techno Synopsis: 518 pages. In military circles it's known as Air Battle Force-an air combat unit of the future, under the command of aerial warfare expert Major Gen... read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: 1stChoiceUsedBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Dale Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Dale Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Dale Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Air Battle Force used book

Air Battle Force

by Dale Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060094102 ISBN: 0060094109

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 8: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Flight of the Old Dog

Flight of the Old Dog

by Dale Brown

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Razor's Edge

Razor's Edge

by Dale Brown, James DeFelice

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Executive Power

Executive Power

by Vince Flynn

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.00!

Deception Point

Deception Point

by Dan Brown

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

U.S.S. Seawolf

U.S.S. Seawolf

by Patrick Robinson

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.99!

Angels & Demons

Angels & Demons

by Dan Brown

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.49!