Your search: Books » ISBN: 0030890314
(14 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Managerial Economics
by
Brigham, Eugene F., And Pappas, James L
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dryden Press, Hinsdale, Ill.
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780030890314
ISBN: 0030890314
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. xiii, 493 p. : illus.; 25 cm. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
|
|
Managerial Economics
by
Eugene F Brigham
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780030890314
ISBN: 0030890314
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Managerial Economics
by
Eugene F Brigham
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Unknown Binding
Publisher: Dryden Press
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780030890314
ISBN: 0030890314
Description: GOOD. USED Writing Present; Highlightings Present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Managerial Economics
by
Eugene F Brigham
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780030890314
ISBN: 0030890314
Description: 1972. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Some underlining/highlighting or notes throughout. Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
Managerial Economics
by
Eugene F Brigham
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Unknown Binding
Publisher: Dryden Press
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780030890314
ISBN: 0030890314
Description: Good. Hardcover NO DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Managerial Economics
by
Eugene F Brigham
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Unknown Binding
Publisher: Dryden Press
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780030890314
ISBN: 0030890314
Description: Good. Hardbound, no dj. Highlighting throughout. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Managerial Economics
by
Brigham, Eugene F
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Publisher: Dryden Press
ISBN-13: 9780030890314
ISBN: 0030890314
Description: Very Good. 0030890314 tight spine, clean pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Managerial Economics
by
Brigham, Eugene F.; Pappas, James L.
other copies of this book
Ships from
QC,
CANADA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: The Dryden Press, Hinsdale
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780030890314
ISBN: 0030890314
Description: As New. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 493 pages. Very hard to find in this state. Unmarked. Unread condition. A clean copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AU BON LIVRE RARE,
QC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Managerial Economics
by
Eugene F Brigham
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780030890314
ISBN: 0030890314
Description: Acceptable. 1972 Unknown Binding. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Your purchase benefits Books For Africa! read more
|
|
Managerial Economics
by
Eugene F Brigham
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780030890314
ISBN: 0030890314
Description: Reader copy. Dust Cover is missing, Book in Very GoodCondition. read more
|
|
Managerial Economics
by
Brigham, Eugene F.; Pappas, James L.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dryden Press, New York
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780030890314
ISBN: 0030890314
Description: Fair/No Jacket. No Jacket Hardcover, fair condition, w. ltly rubbed brds, sme marks and soil. Dent at fr sp edge. Ltly slanted, smwht compressed sp, sme wear at sp edns. Smwht bumped corners. Ltly tanned p. edges, soil and soil foxing on top. Fr ins hinge splitting. Spots on eps. Faint smell. Unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GeorgeCrossBooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Managerial Economics
by
Eugene F Brigham, James L Pappas
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Holt, R & W
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780030890314
ISBN: 0030890314
Description: Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. Ships within 24 hours. 576pp., 950grams, ISBN: 0030890314. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Anybook Ltd.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Managerial Economics
by
Eugene F Brigham, James L Pappas
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Holt, R & W
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780030890314
ISBN: 0030890314
Description: Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in fair condition suitable as a study copy. Ships within 24 hours. 576pp., 1000grams, ISBN: 0030890314. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Anybook Ltd.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Managerial Economics,
by
Brigham, Eugene,
other copies of this book
Ships from
WV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780030890314
ISBN: 0030890314
Description: Dryden Hardcover, very good condition. read more
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|