» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Managerial Economics

by Brigham, Eugene F., And Pappas, James L other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dryden Press, Hinsdale, Ill. Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780030890314 ISBN: 0030890314

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. xiii, 493 p. : illus.; 25 cm. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Managerial Economics

by Eugene F Brigham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780030890314 ISBN: 0030890314

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Managerial Economics

by Eugene F Brigham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Unknown Binding Publisher: Dryden Press Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780030890314 ISBN: 0030890314

Description: GOOD. USED Writing Present; Highlightings Present. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Managerial Economics

by Eugene F Brigham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030890314 ISBN: 0030890314

Description: 1972. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Some underlining/highlighting or notes throughout. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Managerial Economics

by Eugene F Brigham other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Unknown Binding Publisher: Dryden Press Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780030890314 ISBN: 0030890314

Description: Good. Hardcover NO DJ. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Managerial Economics

by Eugene F Brigham other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Unknown Binding Publisher: Dryden Press Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780030890314 ISBN: 0030890314

Description: Good. Hardbound, no dj. Highlighting throughout. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Managerial Economics

by Brigham, Eugene F other copies of this book

price: $12.06

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Publisher: Dryden Press ISBN-13: 9780030890314 ISBN: 0030890314

Description: Very Good. 0030890314 tight spine, clean pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: dixieland books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Managerial Economics

by Brigham, Eugene F.; Pappas, James L. other copies of this book

price: $26.00

Ships from QC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: The Dryden Press, Hinsdale Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780030890314 ISBN: 0030890314

Description: As New. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 493 pages. Very hard to find in this state. Unmarked. Unread condition. A clean copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: AU BON LIVRE RARE, QC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Managerial Economics

by Eugene F Brigham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780030890314 ISBN: 0030890314

Description: Acceptable. 1972 Unknown Binding. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Your purchase benefits Books For Africa! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Managerial Economics

by Eugene F Brigham other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030890314 ISBN: 0030890314

Description: Reader copy. Dust Cover is missing, Book in Very GoodCondition. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Managerial Economics

by Brigham, Eugene F.; Pappas, James L. other copies of this book

price: $9.97

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dryden Press, New York Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780030890314 ISBN: 0030890314

Description: Fair/No Jacket. No Jacket Hardcover, fair condition, w. ltly rubbed brds, sme marks and soil. Dent at fr sp edge. Ltly slanted, smwht compressed sp, sme wear at sp edns. Smwht bumped corners. Ltly tanned p. edges, soil and soil foxing on top. Fr ins hinge splitting. Spots on eps. Faint smell. Unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: GeorgeCrossBooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Managerial Economics

by Eugene F Brigham, James L Pappas other copies of this book

price: $11.92

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Holt, R & W Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780030890314 ISBN: 0030890314

Description: Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. Ships within 24 hours. 576pp., 950grams, ISBN: 0030890314. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Anybook Ltd., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Managerial Economics

by Eugene F Brigham, James L Pappas other copies of this book

price: $11.92

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Holt, R & W Date Published: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780030890314 ISBN: 0030890314

Description: Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in fair condition suitable as a study copy. Ships within 24 hours. 576pp., 1000grams, ISBN: 0030890314. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Anybook Ltd., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Managerial Economics,

by Brigham, Eugene, other copies of this book

price: $19.98

Ships from WV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: 1972 ISBN-13: 9780030890314 ISBN: 0030890314

Description: Dryden Hardcover, very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pavillion IV Books, WV, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.