Your search: Books » ISBN: 0030603943
(20 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
All God's Children
by
Lyons, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Holt, Rinehart, Winston
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: Acceptable. Rubbing, edge wear and a little age darkening on dulled cov; front hinge crease; light age color on unmarked pages. read more
|
|
All God's Children (a Jacob Asch Mystery)
by
Lyons, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Henry Holt & Co
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: Very Good. 0030603943 A290___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FIRST CLASS SHIPPING. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
All God's Children
by
Lyons, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Edition: First Paperback Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Henry Holt & Company, LLC, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: Good. Brief summary of content and condition available on request by e-mail. read more
|
|
All God's Children (a Jacob Asch Mystery)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: Acceptable. read more
|
|
All God's Children
by
Lyons, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Holt, Rinehart and Winston (1982).
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: ISBN 0030603943. Mystery. First Owl Book edition, 1st printing. [paperback] 4x7 inch. Jacob Asch mystery series. Flat spine has NO creases. ** faults. Light water stains showing on inner side of front cover, rear cover and on a few pages. Edge and corner wear. A few pit marks on front cover. VG minus. read more
|
|
All God's Children
by
Lyons, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Owl Mystery
Date Published: c1975
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: Very good. Mystery paperback. read more
|
|
All God's Children
by
Lyons, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: Mass market paperback
Publisher: No Exit Press
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: Near fine. (Mass market paperback) (Private Eye) read more
|
|
All God's Children
by
Lyons, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Edition: 1st thus.
Binding: Mass market paperback
Publisher: Owl
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: Very good. (Mass market paperback) (Private Eye) read more
|
|
All God's Children
by
Lyons, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Edition: 1st thus.
Binding: Mass market paperback
Publisher: Owl
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: Very good. (Mass market paperback)......(Private Eye) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookIT,
ND,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
All God's Children a Jacob Asch Mystery
by
Lyons, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: First Printing
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Henry Holt and Company An Owl Book, New York
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. Very light shelf rubbing to cover corners else unread condition. First Owl Printing. Scan available. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Woodshed Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
All God's Children
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: VERY GOOD. HARDCOVER--1975--BOOK, COVER AND DUST COVER ARE IN GREAT CONDITION, CAN SEE MARK OF REMOVED STICKER INSIDE FRONT COVER, BOOK CLUB EDITION. read more
|
|
All God's Children (a Jacob Asch Mystery)
by
Lyons, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: Good. Clean, crisp copy with bookstore stamp on inside cover and light shelf-wear only, else excellent. read more
|
|
All God's Children (a Jacob Asch Mystery)
by
Arthur Lyons
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Henry Holt & Co
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
All God's Children (a Jacob Asch Mystery)
by
Arthur Lyons
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Henry Holt & Co
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Seymour's Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
All God's Children
by
Lyons, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Henry Holt & Company, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: Very Good. Tight binding, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Run Family Bookstore ** read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OLD RANCH BOOKS,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
All God's Children (a Jacob Asch Mystery)
by
Arthur Lyons
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Henry Holt & Co
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: Good. Paperback. read more
|
|
All God's Children
by
Lyons, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Holt, Rinehart & Winston / Owl Books, NY
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: Near Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Whodunit?,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
All God's Children (a Jacob Asch Mystery)
by
Arthur Lyons
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0030603943 ISBN 13: 9780030603945 Not first printing. bk# 29.1. f46. q1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
All God's Children (a Jacob Asch Mystery)
by
Arthur Lyons
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Henry Holt & Co
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
All God's Children
by
Lyons, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: F
Binding: Soft cover
Publisher: Owl, New York 1982
ISBN-13: 9780030603945
ISBN: 0030603943
Description: 1st Owl edition. Mass market paperback, near fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paul A. Kennedy,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|