» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Management used book

Management

by Richard L. Daft other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western College Pub Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Management used book

Management

by Richard L. Daft other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western College Pub Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Ex-Library Book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Management used book

Management

by Richard L. Daft other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western College Pub Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Corners Damaged. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Management used book

Management

by Richard L. Daft other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western College Pub Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Stained Edges; stained cov er. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Management used book

Management

by Richard L. Daft other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western College Pub Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Management used book

Management

by Richard L. Daft other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western College Pub Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Management (H) used book

Management (H)

other copies of this book

price: $6.20

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Southwestern Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Millennial Technologies, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Management-W/Out Cd used book

Management-W/Out Cd

other copies of this book

price: $6.20

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: THOMSON Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Millennial Technologies, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Management, 6th Edition used book

Management, 6th Edition

by Daft, Richard L. other copies of this book

price: $64.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: South-Western, Mason, OH Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: Used Good. The text has highlighting and marking, The cover has shelf wear with corner bumps. Has a stamp inside the front cover and numbers stamped on the fly page. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Management, 6th Edition used book

Management, 6th Edition

by Daft, Richard L. other copies of this book

price: $67.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: South-Western, Mason, OH Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: Used Very Good. The text appears clean, the cover is in very nice condition. Includes Sealed CD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Management, 6th Edition used book

Management, 6th Edition

by Daft, Richard L. other copies of this book

price: $69.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: South-Western, Mason, Ohio Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: Used Very Good. The text has highlighting and marking inside the back cover. The cover has minor shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Management, 6th Edition used book

Management, 6th Edition

by Daft, Richard L. other copies of this book

price: $69.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: South-Western, Mason, OH Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: Used Very Good. The text has highlighting and marking, The cover has shelf wear with corner bumps. Has a stamp inside the front cover and numbers stamped on the fly page. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Management, 6th Edition used book

Management, 6th Edition

by Daft, Richard L. other copies of this book

price: $69.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: South-Western, Mason, OH Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: Used Very Good. The text has highlighting and marking, The cover has shelf wear with corner bumps. Has a stamp inside the front cover and numbers stamped on the fly page. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Management used book

Management

by Richard L. Daft other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: Acceptable. Binding is slightly damaged and/or book has some loose pages. No missing pages. Sorry, CD missing. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Management used book

Management

by Richard L. Daft other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western College Pub Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Management used book

Management

by Richard L. Daft other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western College Pub Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Management used book

Management

by Daft, Richard L. other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western College Pub ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: Good. 0030351383. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Senoia Books Store, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Management used book

Management

by Richard L. Daft other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western College Pub Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: Acceptable. Very readable copy. Contains some writing and markings in the book. Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Gazillion Books, WI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Management used book

Management

by Richard L. Daft other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0030351383 ISBN 13: 9780030351389 bk# 101.5. f1. NvL1. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Management used book

Management

by Richard L. Daft other copies of this book

price: $15.11

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western College Pub Date Published: 2002-07-22 ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: Good. Cover shows signs of wear, but pages are in great shape! No CD included. FAST SHIPPING W/USPS TRACKING! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TextbooksPro, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Management used book

Management

by Richard L. Daft other copies of this book

price: $15.63

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Management used book

Management

by Richard L. Daft other copies of this book

price: $15.63

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Management used book

Management

by Daft, Richard L. other copies of this book

price: $18.61

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western College Pub ISBN-13: 9780030351389 ISBN: 0030351383

Description: Fair. 0030351383 SATISFACTION GUARANTEED. ORDERS SHIP WITHIN 1-2 BUSINESS DAYS. ALL USED BOOK ARE LISTED AS ACCEPTABLE BUT MAY BE GOOD/VERY GOOD/LIKE NEW. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: bluevelvetelk, MN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Management used book

Management

by Richard L. Daft other copies of this book

price: $26.82

Ships from KY, USA