Your search: Books » ISBN: 0030258170
(17 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Business Research Methods 6e
by
William G. Zikmund
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780030258176
ISBN: 0030258170
Description: 2008. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Price or other sticker on cover. Used TEXTBOOK with normal wear, in usable acceptable to very good condition. May contain school/library markings, previous user's name/highlighting/notes and minor tears and creases. read more
|
|
Business Research Methods 6e
by
William G. Zikmund Eilliam G. Zikmund
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780030258176
ISBN: 0030258170
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Business Research Methods 6e
by
William G. Zikmund; Eilliam G. Zikmund
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780030258176
ISBN: 0030258170
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Business Research Methods 6e
by
William G. Zikmund Eilliam G. Zikmund
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780030258176
ISBN: 0030258170
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Business Research Methods
by
Zikmund, William G
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Edition: 6th ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Harcourt
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780030258176
ISBN: 0030258170
Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Highlighting/underlining. Signed by previous owner. some high; ightimg in book. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Dryden Press Series in Management. Audience: General/trade; General/trade. read more
|
|
Business Research Methods Sixth / 6th Edition [Business Research Economics; Hardback Textbook]
by
Zikmund, G. William
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: 1 Hard Cover Good Gently Read
Publisher: Harcourt College Pub, Orlando, Florida, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780030258176
ISBN: 0030258170
Description: Good. No Dust Jacket. Minor/nicely Highlighting. Some Edge/shelf Wear. ATW Great study book used to assist the student in his acquisition of knowledge. With full directions and photos/illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ROGELIO C.,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Business Research Methods Sixth / 6th Edition [Business Research Economics; Hardback Textbook]
by
Zikmund, G. William
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: 1 Hard Cover Good Gently Read
Publisher: Harcourt College Pub, Orlando, Florida, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780030258176
ISBN: 0030258170
Description: Good. No Dust Jacket. Minor/nicely Highlighting. Some Edge/shelf Wear. ATW Great study book used to assist the student in his acquisition of knowledge. With full directions and photos/illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ROGELIO C.,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Business Research Methods 6e
by
William G. Zikmund, Eilliam G. Zikmund
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780030258176
ISBN: 0030258170
Description: Like New. Book in almost Brand New condition. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Business Research Methods 6e
by
William G. Zikmund, Eilliam G. Zikmund
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780030258176
ISBN: 0030258170
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Business Research Methods 6e
by
William G. Zikmund; Eilliam G. Zikmund
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780030258176
ISBN: 0030258170
Description: Fair. All books in Acceptable-Good condition. Books may NOT include CD's, Online Access Cards (InfoTrac, MyEconLab). Books MAY contain highliting/bent pages. We ship M-F. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PennText,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Business Research Methods 6e
by
William G. Zikmund
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: International Thomson Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780030258176
ISBN: 0030258170
Description: Very Good. 0030258170. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Found Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Business Research Methods 6e
by
William G. Zikmund, Eilliam G. Zikmund
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780030258176
ISBN: 0030258170
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0030258170 ISBN 13: 9780030258176 bk# 16.5. f51. q1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Business Research Methods 6e
by
William G. Zikmund
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780030258176
ISBN: 0030258170
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Business Research Methods 6e
by
Zikmund, William G.; Zikmund...
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780030258176
ISBN: 0030258170
Description: New. K BRAND NEW BOOK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
albranue,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Business Research Methods 6e
by
Zikmund, William G.; Zikmund, Eilliam G.
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780030258176
ISBN: 0030258170
Description: New. Excellent condition. 6th edition. Appears unread. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Satisfaction guaranteed! Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookJoe,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Business Research Methods 6e
by
Zikmund, William G.; Zikmund, Eilliam G.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780030258176
ISBN: 0030258170
Description: New. Excellent copy! Clean inside. Cover shows minor wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Creative Outlet,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Business Research Methods 6e
by
Zikmund, William G.; Zikmund, Eilliam G.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780030258176
ISBN: 0030258170
Description: Good; Collectible. Good copy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Creative Outlet,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|