» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Business Research Methods 6e used book

Business Research Methods 6e

by William G. Zikmund other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030258176 ISBN: 0030258170

Description: 2008. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Price or other sticker on cover. Used TEXTBOOK with normal wear, in usable acceptable to very good condition. May contain school/library markings, previous user's name/highlighting/notes and minor tears and creases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Business Research Methods 6e used book

Business Research Methods 6e

by William G. Zikmund Eilliam G. Zikmund other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harcourt Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780030258176 ISBN: 0030258170

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Business Research Methods 6e used book

Business Research Methods 6e

by William G. Zikmund; Eilliam G. Zikmund other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harcourt Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780030258176 ISBN: 0030258170

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Business Research Methods 6e used book

Business Research Methods 6e

by William G. Zikmund Eilliam G. Zikmund other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harcourt Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780030258176 ISBN: 0030258170

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Business Research Methods used book

Business Research Methods

by Zikmund, William G other copies of this book

price: $22.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 6th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Harcourt Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780030258176 ISBN: 0030258170

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Highlighting/underlining. Signed by previous owner. some high; ightimg in book. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Dryden Press Series in Management. Audience: General/trade; General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: red rover do over, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Business Research Methods Sixth / 6th Edition [Business Research Economics; Hardback Textbook] used book

Business Research Methods Sixth / 6th Edition [Business Research Economics; Hardback Textbook]

by Zikmund, G. William other copies of this book

price: $42.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: 1 Hard Cover Good Gently Read Publisher: Harcourt College Pub, Orlando, Florida, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780030258176 ISBN: 0030258170

Description: Good. No Dust Jacket. Minor/nicely Highlighting. Some Edge/shelf Wear. ATW Great study book used to assist the student in his acquisition of knowledge. With full directions and photos/illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ROGELIO C., CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Business Research Methods Sixth / 6th Edition [Business Research Economics; Hardback Textbook] used book

Business Research Methods Sixth / 6th Edition [Business Research Economics; Hardback Textbook]

by Zikmund, G. William other copies of this book

price: $65.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: 1 Hard Cover Good Gently Read Publisher: Harcourt College Pub, Orlando, Florida, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780030258176 ISBN: 0030258170

Description: Good. No Dust Jacket. Minor/nicely Highlighting. Some Edge/shelf Wear. ATW Great study book used to assist the student in his acquisition of knowledge. With full directions and photos/illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ROGELIO C., CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Business Research Methods 6e used book

Business Research Methods 6e

by William G. Zikmund, Eilliam G. Zikmund other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030258176 ISBN: 0030258170

Description: Like New. Book in almost Brand New condition. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business Research Methods 6e used book

Business Research Methods 6e

by William G. Zikmund, Eilliam G. Zikmund other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030258176 ISBN: 0030258170

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business Research Methods 6e used book

Business Research Methods 6e

by William G. Zikmund; Eilliam G. Zikmund other copies of this book

price: $3.24

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harcourt Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780030258176 ISBN: 0030258170

Description: Fair. All books in Acceptable-Good condition. Books may NOT include CD's, Online Access Cards (InfoTrac, MyEconLab). Books MAY contain highliting/bent pages. We ship M-F. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: PennText, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business Research Methods 6e used book

Business Research Methods 6e

by William G. Zikmund other copies of this book

price: $21.37

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: International Thomson Publishing Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780030258176 ISBN: 0030258170

Description: Very Good. 0030258170. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business Research Methods 6e used book

Business Research Methods 6e

by William G. Zikmund, Eilliam G. Zikmund other copies of this book

price: $31.56

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030258176 ISBN: 0030258170

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0030258170 ISBN 13: 9780030258176 bk# 16.5. f51. q1. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business Research Methods 6e used book

Business Research Methods 6e

by William G. Zikmund other copies of this book

price: $40.71

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harcourt Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780030258176 ISBN: 0030258170

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business Research Methods 6e new book

Business Research Methods 6e

by Zikmund, William G.; Zikmund... other copies of this book

price: $79.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030258176 ISBN: 0030258170

Description: New. K BRAND NEW BOOK. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: albranue, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business Research Methods 6e new book

Business Research Methods 6e

by Zikmund, William G.; Zikmund, Eilliam G. other copies of this book

price: $95.55

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030258176 ISBN: 0030258170

Description: New. Excellent condition. 6th edition. Appears unread. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Satisfaction guaranteed! Fast! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BookJoe, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business Research Methods 6e new book

Business Research Methods 6e

by Zikmund, William G.; Zikmund, Eilliam G. other copies of this book

price: $147.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030258176 ISBN: 0030258170

Description: New. Excellent copy! Clean inside. Cover shows minor wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Creative Outlet, CA, USA

Reliability: Good

Business Research Methods 6e used book

Business Research Methods 6e

by Zikmund, William G.; Zikmund, Eilliam G. other copies of this book

price: $147.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030258176 ISBN: 0030258170

Description: Good; Collectible. Good copy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Creative Outlet, CA, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.