|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0030247977
(29 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach (Dryden Press Series in Information Systems)
by
Kenneth C. Laudon, Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dryden Press
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach (Dryden Press Series in Information Systems)
by
Kenneth C. Laudon, Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dryden Press
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Good in Good jacket. read more
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach
by
Laudon, Kenneth C.; Laudon, Jane P.; Laudon, Jane Price
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Dryden Pr
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Good. Type: Ex-school with Usual Markings clean text, tight binding, no writing, no marks, price stricker and small chips on front, cornerwear. read more
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach (Dryden Press Series in Information Systems)
by
Kenneth C. Laudon Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dryden Press
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach (Dryden Press Series in Information Systems)
by
Laudon, Kenneth C.; Laudon, Jane P.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dryden Press
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Very Good. 0030247977 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, tight spine, 4th edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach (Dryden Press Series in Information Systems)
by
Laudon, Kenneth C.; Laudon, Jane P.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dryden Press
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Very Good. 0030247977 tight spine, clean pages, 4th edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach
by
Kenneth C. Laudon, Jane P. Laudon, Jane Price Laudon
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach (Dryden Press Series in Information Systems)
by
Kenneth C. Laudon, Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach
by
Kenneth C. Laudon; Jane Price Laudon
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Course Technology
Date Published: 01 Jun 1998
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
eCampus,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach (Dryden Press Series in Information Systems)
by
Kenneth C. Laudon, Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dryden Press
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach (Dryden Press Series in Information Systems)
by
Kenneth C. Laudon, Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dryden Press
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach (Dryden Press Series in Information Systems)
by
Kenneth C. Laudon, Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dryden Press
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach (Dryden Press Series in Information Systems)
by
Kenneth C. Laudon; Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dryden Press
Date Published: 1998-06
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Fair. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING because media mail can take the Post Office 5 to 21 business days to deliver. read more
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach (Dryden Press Series in Information Systems)
by
Kenneth C. Laudon; Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dryden Press
Date Published: 1998-06
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING because media mail can take the Post Office 5 to 21 business days to deliver. read more
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach, By Laudon, 4th Edition
by
Laudon, Kenneth C. / Laudon, Jane P. / Laudon, Jane Price
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson Learning
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Very good. Hardcover. Used. Some Highlighting; Frayed Corners. SKU: 388517 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780030247972. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach, By Laudon, 4th Edition
by
Laudon, Kenneth C. / Laudon, Jane P. / Laudon, Jane Price
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson Learning
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Very good. Hardcover. Used. Much Highlighting; Some Writing; Frayed Corners. SKU: 339204 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780030247972. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach, By Laudon, 4th Edition
by
Laudon, Kenneth C. / Laudon, Jane P. / Laudon, Jane Price
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson Learning
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Fine. Hardcover. Not Pretty. Some Staining/Wrinkling; Frayed Corners. SKU: 3096781 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780030247972. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach (Dryden Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: New. New, in new condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
2ndChanceBooks,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach (Dryden Press Series in Information Systems)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Fine. NEW HARDCOVER TEXTBOOK. NO DUST JACKET, TIGHT BINDING, CLEAN PAGES, NOT AN EX-LIBRARY BOOK. LITTLE BIT OF SHELF WEAR ON THE CORNERS OF COVER. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HobbyMeister,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach (Dryden Press Series in Information Systems)
by
Kenneth C. Laudon
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet
by
Kenneth C. Laudon, Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: SOUTH WESTERN COLLEGE PUBLISHING
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Hardback, no D/J. USED, BUT IN GOOD CONDITION. Cover good, internally good. 20074B4BLA3H* 8034637 3 (#05-24-H15-13) read more
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet
by
Kenneth C. Laudon, Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: SOUTH WESTERN COLLEGE PUBLISHING
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780030247972
ISBN: 0030247977
Description: Published by SOUTH WESTERN COLLEGE PUBLISHING in 1997. Condition: Very Good. May show some wear. #7674019 10065815B3BLA33H*ML3326111111-COMPUTING (#-1) read more
|
|
Information Systems and the Internet: a Problem-Solving Approach (Dryden Press Series in Information Systems)
by
Kenneth C. Laudon, Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
| | | |