» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Eugene F. Brigham Michael C. Ehrhardt Louis C. Gapenski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Eugene F. Brigham Michael C. Ehrhardt Louis C. Gapenski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harcourt College Pub Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No CD; Highlightings Present. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Eugene F. Brigham Michael C. Ehrhardt Louis C. Gapenski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harcourt College Pub Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Eugene F. Brigham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: 1999. Hardcover. 9th. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some underlining/highlighting or notes throughout. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Eugene F. Brigham, Michael C. Ehrhardt, Louis C. Gapenski other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publisher Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: Very Good. -Ninth Edition--Book is clean and tight. No disk. -Publish Place: -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Brigham, Eugene F.; Ehrhardt, Michael C.; Gapenski, Louis C. other copies of this book

price: $4.54

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: Very Good. 0030243998 Ninth Edition. Pub date: 1999. Condition: Very Good. Has moderate shelf wear. Great used condition. We are a tested and proven company with over 300, 000 satisfied customers since 1997. Delivery confirmation on all US orders. Choose expedited shipping for. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Cellar, NH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Brigham, Eugene F.; Ehrhardt, Michael C.; Gapenski, Louis C. other copies of this book

price: $4.54

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: Very Good. 0030243998 Ninth Edition. Pub date: 1999. Condition: Very Good. Has some shelf wear minor highlighting. We are a tested and proven company with over 300, 000 satisfied customers since 1997. Delivery confirmation on all US orders. Choose expedited shipping for delive. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Cellar, NH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Financial Management: Theory and Practice used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice

by Brigham, Eugene F. other copies of this book

price: $6.97

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 9th Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dryden Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: Like New. 1999 hardcover 9th edition, book & boards are near fine, name & phone# on FEP, no other markings, NOT an xlib copy, slight bumps to corners. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Univ of Dallas Library, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Financial Management: Theory and Practice used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice

by Brigham, Eugene F. other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 9th Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dryden Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: Like New. 1999 hardcover 9th edition, book & boards are near fine, name & phone# on FEP, no other markings, NOT an xlib copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Univ of Dallas Library, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Brigham, Eugene F.; Ehrhardt, Michael C.; Gapenski, Louis C. other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: Very Good. 0030243998 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, spine tight, 9th edition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: dixieland books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Brigham, Eugene F... other copies of this book

price: $11.01

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: Very good. Book is in excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Eugene F. Brigham, Michael C. Ehrhardt, Louis C. Gapenski other copies of this book

price: $79.40

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Eugene F. Brigham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Eugene F. Brigham, Michael C. Ehrhardt, Louis C. Gapenski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Eugene F. Brigham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Eugene F. Brigham, Michael C. Ehrhardt, Louis C. Gapenski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Eugene F. Brigham, Michael C. Ehrhardt, Louis C. Gapenski other copies of this book

price: $2.98

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publisher Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: Good. Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: LOOK AT A BOOK, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Eugene F. Brigham; Michael C. Ehrhardt; Louis C. Gapenski other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers Date Published: 1999-01 ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING because media mail can take the Post Office 5 to 21 business days to deliver. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: text book recycle, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Brigham, Eugene F.; Ehrhardt, Michael C.; Gapenski, Louis C. other copies of this book

price: $12.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: Very Good. 0030243998 Cover shows wear, text is in good shape, no apparent writing or highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: bluevelvetelk, MN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Eugene F. Brigham, Michael C. Ehrhardt, Louis C. Gapenski other copies of this book

price: $14.62

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: Like New. Used-like new 9th. Edition. Great condition! Possible minimal highlights Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Zillions OF, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) used book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Eugene F. Brigham, Michael C. Ehrhardt, Louis C. Gapenski other copies of this book

price: $46.04

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0030243998 ISBN 13: 9780030243998 bk# 27.4. f46. q1. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) new book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Eugene F. Brigham other copies of this book

price: $67.44

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition) new book

Financial Management: Theory and Practice (9th Edition)

by Brigham other copies of this book

price: $78.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780030243998 ISBN: 0030243998

Description: New. K BRAND NEW BOOK + DICS. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: albranue, CA, USA

Reliability: