» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

BOOKS by Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn

Sometimes it pays off to expand your search to view all available copies of items matching your search terms.

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by

Die Tunisreise : Klee, Macke, Moilliet more books like this

by Paul Klee, August Macke, Louis Moilliet, Ernst-Gerhard Güse, Westfälisches Landesmuseum für Kunst und Kulturgeschichte Münster, Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn

see all copies from $42.95!

Pablo Picasso : die illustrierten Bücher : eine Privatsammlung, ergänzt durch Werke aus dem Kupferstichkabinett Basel more books like this

by Katharina Schmidt, Dr, Pablo Picasso, Herma Corinna Goeppert, Sebastian Goeppert, Öffentliche Kunstsammlung Basel. Kupferstichkabinett, Öffentliche Kunstsammlung Basel, Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn

see all copies from $49.69!

August Macke : "Gesang von der Schönheit der Dinge" : Aquarelle und Zeichnungen more books like this

by August Macke, Andrea Firmenich, Ursula Heiderich, Ulrike Finke-Duggen, Stiftung Henri Nannen Kunsthalle in Emden, Ulmer Museum, Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$589.94  

(new hardcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $51.95!

new only from $589.94!

Helmut Federle more books like this

by Helmut M. Federle, Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$19.50  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $19.50!

new only from $106.75! | first editions

Etwas über die Kälte : Hetum Gruber, Bunkerfotografien more books like this

by Hetum Gruber, Christoph Schreier, Volker Adolphs, Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$24.00  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $13.56!

August Macke : Gemälde, Aquarelle, Zeichnungen more books like this

by August Macke, Ernst-Gerhard Güse, Petra Altmann, Westfälisches Landesmuseum für Kunst und Kulturgeschichte Münster, Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn, Städische Galerie im Lenbachhaus München

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$45.00  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $45.00!

Norbert Kricke : Zeichnungen more books like this

by Norbert Kricke, Volker Adolphs, Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn, Kunstverein Braunschweig

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$30.00  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $30.00!

Franz Erhard Walther, Arbeiten 1957-1963 : Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn, 2.12.1980-11.1.1981 more books like this

by Franz Erhard Walther, Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$389.92  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $389.92!

Franz Erhard Walther : Diagramme zum 1. Werksatz : [Ausstellung, Kunstraum München e. V., 29.1.-20.2.1976, Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn, 8.6.-18.7.1976 more books like this

by Franz Erhard Walther, Hermann Kern, Kunstraum München e. V., Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn

see all copies from $24.99!

Erich Reusch : Arbeiten 1954-1998 : Kunstmuseum Bonn 29. Januar bis 22. März 1998 more books like this

by Erich Reusch, Volker Adolphs, Christoph Schreier, Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$18.05  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $18.05!

first editions

Unpräzise Angaben = Not a model for big brother's spy-cycle : Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn, 15. Januar-15. Februar 1987 more books like this

by Dieter Froese, Klaus Schrenk, Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$6.50  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $6.50!

signed copies

Gotthard Graubner : Zeichnung--Aquarell, 1946-1986 : Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn, 16. Mai bis 29. Juni 1986 more books like this

by Gotthard Graubner, Katharina Schmidt, Dr, Hartwig Fischer, Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$389.94  

(new softcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $389.94!

new only from $389.94!

Siegfried Anzinger : Werke auf Papier, 1977-1985, zwei Bilder und eine Gruppe Plastiken. more books like this

by Siegfried Anzinger, Museum für Gegenwartskunst Basel, Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn, Wolfgang-Gurlitt-Museum Neue Galerie der Stadt Linz

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$99.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $99.99!

Joseph Beuys : druckgraphische Folgen more books like this

by Joseph Beuys, Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn

see all copies from $27.50!

first editions

Max Ernst : illustrierte Bücher und druckgraphische Werke more books like this

by Max Ernst, Katharina Schmidt, Dr, Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$539.94  

(new hardcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $74.93!

new only from $539.94!

Jürgen Partenheimer : Drucke und Bücher = prints and books more books like this

by Jürgen Partenheimer, Nicola von Velsen, Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn, Staatliche Graphische Sammlung München

see all copies from $30.00!

Eduardo Chillida, Zeichnung als Skulptur 1948-1989 : [Ausstellung], Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn, 20. Juni bis 6. August 1989, Westfälisches Landesmuseum Münster, 24. September bis 26. November 1989 more books like this

by Eduardo Chillida, Katharina Schmidt, Dr, Mario-Andreas von Lüttichau, Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn, Westfälisches Landesmuseum für Kunst und Kulturgeschichte Münster

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$40.00  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $40.00!

Albert Renger-Patzsch : das Spätwerk : Bäume, Landschaften, Gestein : Kunstmuseum Bonn, 29. März bis 16. Juni 1996 more books like this

by Albert Renger-Patzsch, Ann Wilde, Städtisches Kunstmuseum Bonn

see all copies from $149.99!


Page 1 of 1

*Alibris will only select a used item for you through QuickBuy if it is in 'very good' condition or better.

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Letters on Cezanne

Letters on Cezanne

by Rainer Maria Rilke

see all from $1.99!

new only from $5.81!

Cy Twombly: The Sculpture

Cy Twombly: The Sculpture

by Dr. Katharina Schmidt (Editor), Christian Klemm (Text by), Cy Twombly

see all from $35.00!

new only from $123.40!

Joseph Beuys

Joseph Beuys

by Joseph Beuys

see all from $10.00!

new only from $10.00!

Une Semaine de Bonte, a Surrealistic Novel in Collage

Une Semaine de Bonte, a Surrealistic Novel in Collage

by Max Ernst

see all from $8.95!

new only from $9.15!

CrossMapping: Partenheimer in China

CrossMapping: Partenheimer in China

by Jurgen Partenheimer, Roger Goepper, Durs Grunbein

see all from $31.99!

new only from $65.08!

The art spirit

The art spirit

by Robert Henri

see all from $2.29!

new only from $11.52!